Train D1785 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1785 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 11:08 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1785 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1785 2 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 12:00 12:02 52m 179 US$8US$9
D1785 3 BiShan (璧山) 12:32 12:45 1h24m 275 US$12US$14
D1785 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:03 13:20 1h55m 302 US$18US$28
D1785 5 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 14:21 14:29 3h13m 470 US$27US$43
D1785 6 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 14:41 14:43 3h33m 493 US$21US$26
D1785 7 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 15:05 15:08 3h57m 557 US$31US$50
D1785 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:47 15:55 4h39m 646 US$37US$58
D1785 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:33 16:36 5h25m 762 US$42US$65
D1785 10 CongJiang (从江) 17:23 17:25 6h15m 920 US$49US$73
D1785 11 WuTong (五通) 18:07 18:10 6h59m 1040 US$54US$80
D1785 12 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:27 18:32 7h19m 1065 US$56US$81
D1785 13 GuiLin (桂林) 18:43 18:46 7h35m 1073 US$56US$82
D1785 14 YongFuNan (永福南) 19:08 19:10 8h0m 1124 US$58US$84
D1785 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:58 20:02 8h50m 1229 US$63US$90
D1785 16 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:06 Final arrival 9h58m 1441 US$72US$101