Train D1785 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1785 Travel Time 9h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$69
Soft CNY684/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1785 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1785 2 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 12:15 12:17 15m 21 US$0US$0
D1785 3 XinJinNan (新津南) 12:29 12:31 29m 50 US$0US$0
D1785 4 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 12:43 12:45 43m 82 US$5US$7
D1785 5 LeShan (乐山) 13:04 13:06 1h4m 135 US$0US$0
D1785 6 BiJie (毕节) 14:54 14:58 2h54m 496 US$27US$43
D1785 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:45 15:50 3h45m 646 US$30US$48
D1785 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:28 16:30 4h28m 762 US$41US$66
D1785 9 CongJiang (从江) 17:18 17:22 5h18m 920 US$38US$46
D1785 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:15 18:19 6h15m 1065 US$53US$78
D1785 11 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 19:07 19:20 7h7m 1179 US$61US$98
D1785 12 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:49 19:54 7h49m 1229 US$60US$86
D1785 13 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:19 20:21 8h19m 1302 US$63US$89
D1785 14 BinYang (宾阳) 20:42 20:49 8h42m 1358 US$70US$112
D1785 15 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:15 Final arrival 9h15m 1441 US$69US$96