Train D1785 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1785 Travel Time 10h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1785 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1785 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 11:22 11:32 21m 53 US$3US$5
D1785 3 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 11:55 12:13 54m 124 US$7US$12
D1785 4 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 12:25 12:33 1h24m 153 US$9US$14
D1785 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:21 13:32 2h20m 302 US$18US$28
D1785 6 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 14:41 14:43 3h40m 493 US$21US$26
D1785 7 ZunYi (遵义) 14:56 14:58 3h55m 523 US$30US$48
D1785 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:46 15:50 4h45m 646 US$37US$58
D1785 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:28 16:30 5h27m 762 US$43US$69
D1785 10 CongJiang (从江) 17:18 17:22 6h17m 920 US$48US$77
D1785 11 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:15 18:19 7h14m 1065 US$56US$81
D1785 12 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 19:07 19:20 8h6m 1179 US$0US$0
D1785 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:49 19:54 8h48m 1229 US$63US$90
D1785 14 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:19 20:21 9h18m 1302 US$66US$93
D1785 15 BinYang (宾阳) 20:42 20:49 9h41m 1358 US$0US$0
D1785 16 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:15 Final arrival 10h14m 1441 US$72US$101