Train D1785 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1785 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2019-3-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1785 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1785 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 11:21 11:32 21m 53 US$0US$0
D1785 3 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 11:55 12:13 55m 124 US$0US$0
D1785 4 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 12:25 12:39 1h25m 153 US$9US$14
D1785 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:27 13:31 2h27m 302 US$18US$28
D1785 6 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 14:40 14:43 3h40m 493 US$21US$26
D1785 7 ZunYi (遵义) 14:56 14:58 3h56m 523 US$30US$48
D1785 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:46 15:50 4h46m 646 US$37US$58
D1785 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:28 16:30 5h28m 762 US$42US$65
D1785 10 CongJiang (从江) 17:17 17:22 6h17m 920 US$48US$77
D1785 11 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:16 18:24 7h16m 1065 US$56US$81
D1785 12 GuiLin (桂林) 18:35 18:41 7h35m 1073 US$56US$82
D1785 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:47 19:51 8h47m 1229 US$63US$90
D1785 14 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:16 20:22 9h16m 1302 US$66US$93
D1785 15 BinYang (宾阳) 20:43 20:45 9h43m 1358 US$0US$0
D1785 16 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:11 Final arrival 10h11m 1441 US$72US$101