Train D1786 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1786 Travel Time 8h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 18:09 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$69
Soft CNY684/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1786 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1786 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:07 10:09 42m 106 US$8US$12
D1786 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:35 10:40 1h10m 212 US$9US$10
D1786 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:54 11:58 2h29m 376 US$18US$29
D1786 5 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:37 13:39 4h12m 679 US$29US$34
D1786 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:19 14:23 4h54m 795 US$34US$40
D1786 7 BiJie (毕节) 15:10 15:14 5h45m 947 US$0US$0
D1786 8 ZhenXiong (镇雄) 15:33 15:35 6h8m 996 US$0US$0
D1786 9 JianWei (犍为) 16:53 16:57 7h28m 1265 US$0US$0
D1786 10 LeShan (乐山) 17:14 17:17 7h49m 1308 US$0US$0
D1786 11 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 17:35 17:37 8h10m 1361 US$0US$0
D1786 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:09 Final arrival 8h44m 1441 US$69US$96