Train D1786 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1786 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1786 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1786 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:07 10:09 42m 106 US$6US$8
D1786 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:35 10:41 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
D1786 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:54 11:58 2h29m 376 US$19US$30
D1786 5 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:36 13:47 4h11m 679 US$30US$36
D1786 6 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 14:05 14:07 4h40m 725 US$32US$38
D1786 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:34 14:39 5h9m 795 US$35US$42
D1786 8 ZunYi (遵义) 15:28 15:38 6h3m 918 US$42US$53
D1786 9 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 15:59 16:01 6h34m 971 US$51US$82
D1786 10 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 16:30 16:32 7h5m 1047 US$49US$64
D1786 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:09 17:13 7h44m 1139 US$60US$96
D1786 12 DaZuNan (大足南) 17:44 17:50 8h19m 1218 US$0US$0
D1786 13 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:06 18:08 8h41m 1262 US$0US$0
D1786 14 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 18:37 18:43 9h12m 1358 US$0US$0
D1786 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:12 Final arrival 9h47m 1441 US$72US$101