Train D1791 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1791 Travel Time 7h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-柳州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY305.5/US$43
Soft CNY416.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1791 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1791 2 XinJin (新津) 09:28 09:30 20m 36 US$0US$0
D1791 3 QingShen (青神) 09:51 09:53 43m 107 US$0US$0
D1791 4 LeShan (乐山) 10:06 10:08 58m 135 US$0US$0
D1791 5 BiJie (毕节) 11:56 12:00 2h48m 496 US$27US$43
D1791 6 QianXi (黔西) 12:23 12:25 3h15m 567 US$0US$0
D1791 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:57 13:04 3h49m 646 US$38US$60
D1791 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:41 13:43 4h33m 762 US$0US$0
D1791 9 RongJiang (榕江) 14:15 14:17 5h7m 870 US$0US$0
D1791 10 SanJiangNan (三江南) 14:54 14:56 5h46m 972 US$0US$0
D1791 11 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:34 15:39 6h26m 1065 US$53US$78
D1791 12 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:52 Final arrival 7h44m 1229 US$60US$86