Train D1791 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1791 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-柳州(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 927Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY305.5/US$45
Soft CNY416.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1791 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1791 2 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 08:21 08:23 13m 22 US$1US$2
D1791 3 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 09:14 09:22 1h6m 168 US$9US$15
D1791 4 ZunYi (遵义) 09:44 09:47 1h36m 221 US$12US$19
D1791 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:35 10:39 2h27m 344 US$19US$30
D1791 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:17 11:20 3h9m 460 US$24US$36
D1791 7 RongJiang (榕江) 11:52 11:54 3h44m 561 US$24US$29
D1791 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:04 13:13 4h56m 763 US$42US$66
D1791 9 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 14:02 14:05 5h54m 870 US$46US$74
D1791 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:34 Final arrival 6h26m 927 US$49US$78