Train D1793 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1793 Travel Time 9h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北海(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 1358Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 17:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY468/US$66
Soft CNY747/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1793 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1793 2 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 08:14 08:16 26m 61 US$3US$5
D1793 3 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 08:30 08:32 42m 92 US$5US$8
D1793 4 ZunYi (遵义) 09:18 09:20 1h30m 221 US$11US$18
D1793 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:08 10:12 2h20m 344 US$18US$29
D1793 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 10:49 10:59 3h1m 460 US$23US$35
D1793 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:35 12:44 4h47m 763 US$40US$64
D1793 8 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 13:31 13:33 5h43m 870 US$44US$71
D1793 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:04 14:11 6h16m 927 US$47US$75
D1793 10 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 14:36 14:38 6h48m 993 US$50US$80
D1793 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:21 15:41 7h33m 1139 US$52US$69
D1793 12 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 16:23 16:25 8h35m 1245 US$62US$99
D1793 13 HePu (合浦) 16:52 16:54 9h4m 1313 US$65US$104
D1793 14 BeiHai (北海) 17:08 Final arrival 9h20m 1358 US$66US$105