Train D1794 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1794 Travel Time 7h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1139Km
Arr. Time 13:37 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY414/US$58
Soft CNY661/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1794 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 13:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1794 2 BinYang (宾阳) 14:03 14:05 26m 83 US$3US$4
D1794 3 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 14:25 14:27 48m 106 US$8US$12
D1794 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:53 14:56 1h16m 212 US$9US$10
D1794 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:11 16:15 2h34m 376 US$18US$29
D1794 6 SanJiangNan (三江南) 16:52 16:54 3h15m 469 US$20US$23
D1794 7 SanDuXian (三都县) 17:53 17:55 4h16m 653 US$28US$33
D1794 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 18:07 18:09 4h30m 679 US$29US$34
D1794 9 LongLiBei (龙里北) 18:35 18:37 4h58m 753 US$0US$0
D1794 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:56 19:01 5h19m 795 US$34US$40
D1794 11 ZunYi (遵义) 19:50 19:52 6h13m 918 US$40US$51
D1794 12 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 20:48 20:56 7h11m 1078 US$45US$54
D1794 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 21:22 Final arrival 7h45m 1139 US$47US$57