Train D1796 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1796 Travel Time 7h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY305.5/US$43
Soft CNY416.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1796 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1796 2 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:19 15:27 1h14m 164 US$7US$8
D1796 3 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:35 15:38 1h30m 170 US$0US$0
D1796 4 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:11 17:13 3h6m 467 US$20US$24
D1796 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:53 17:57 3h48m 583 US$25US$30
D1796 6 BiJie (毕节) 18:44 18:48 4h39m 735 US$0US$0
D1796 7 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 19:55 19:57 5h50m 955 US$0US$0
D1796 8 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 21:11 21:13 7h6m 1210 US$0US$0
D1796 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:28 Final arrival 7h23m 1229 US$60US$86