Train D1796 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1796 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 927Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY305.5/US$45
Soft CNY416.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1796 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1796 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 16:36 16:38 46m 112 US$5US$6
D1796 3 GuiLin (桂林) 17:01 17:04 1h11m 156 US$7US$8
D1796 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:15 17:23 1h25m 164 US$7US$8
D1796 5 SanJiangNan (三江南) 18:00 18:02 2h10m 257 US$11US$14
D1796 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 19:06 19:08 3h16m 467 US$21US$25
D1796 7 LongLiBei (龙里北) 19:34 19:36 3h44m 541 US$23US$28
D1796 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 19:55 19:59 4h5m 583 US$26US$31
D1796 9 XiFeng (息烽) 20:24 20:26 4h34m 635 US$29US$36
D1796 10 ZunYi (遵义) 20:54 20:57 5h4m 706 US$33US$42
D1796 11 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 21:43 21:45 5h53m 835 US$0US$0
D1796 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:21 Final arrival 6h31m 927 US$45US$61