Train D18 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D1862(广州南-重庆西)  D1864(广州南-重庆西)  D1810(广州南-成都东)  D1822(广州南-成都东)  D1868(广州南-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D18 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 14:54 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D18 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 14:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D18 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:05 15:10 11m 15 US$0US$0
D18 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:31 16:32 1h37m 238 US$11US$17
D18 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:49 16:50 1h55m 281 US$12US$20
D18 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:31 17:33 2h37m 403 US$0US$0
D18 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:50 17:52 2h56m 419 US$18US$29
D18 7 TangShanBei (唐山北) 19:00 19:02 4h6m 567 US$25US$40
D18 8 BeiJing (北京) 20:15 Final arrival 5h21m 718 US$31US$50