Train D18 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D1862(广州南-重庆西)  D1864(广州南-重庆西)  D1806/D1807(广州南-成都东)  D1810(广州南-成都东)  D1822(广州南-成都东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D18 Travel Time 5h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D18 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D18 2 LiaoZhong (辽中) 15:35 15:36 29m 68 US$3US$3
D18 3 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 16:05 16:07 59m 154 US$7US$8
D18 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:31 16:32 1h25m 223 US$10US$12
D18 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:48 16:49 1h42m 266 US$11US$14
D18 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:32 17:33 2h26m 388 US$17US$20
D18 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:50 17:52 2h44m 404 US$17US$21
D18 8 TangShanBei (唐山北) 19:00 19:02 3h54m 552 US$24US$29
D18 9 BeiJing (北京) 20:15 Final arrival 5h9m 703 US$30US$36