Train D1801 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1801 Travel Time 9h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1801 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1801 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 07:48 07:50 21m 53 US$3US$5
D1801 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:20 08:25 53m 153 US$9US$14
D1801 4 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 08:45 08:47 1h18m 213 US$12US$20
D1801 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:20 09:41 1h53m 302 US$18US$28
D1801 6 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 10:17 10:19 2h50m 401 US$23US$36
D1801 7 ZunYi (遵义) 11:05 11:07 3h38m 523 US$30US$48
D1801 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:55 11:59 4h28m 646 US$37US$58
D1801 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:03 14:07 6h36m 1059 US$52US$70
D1801 10 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 14:56 14:59 7h29m 1218 US$68US$108
D1801 11 HuaiJi (怀集) 15:36 15:38 8h9m 1339 US$74US$118
D1801 12 SanShuiNan (三水南) 16:14 16:16 8h47m 1459 US$80US$129
D1801 13 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:29 16:31 9h2m 1470 US$81US$130
D1801 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:51 Final arrival 9h24m 1510 US$83US$133