Train D1801 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1801 Travel Time 8h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1801 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1801 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:45 08:51 49m 153 US$9US$14
D1801 3 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 09:11 09:13 1h15m 213 US$12US$20
D1801 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:47 09:53 1h51m 302 US$18US$28
D1801 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:56 12:00 4h0m 646 US$37US$58
D1801 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:04 14:08 6h8m 1059 US$52US$70
D1801 7 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 14:57 14:59 7h1m 1218 US$68US$108
D1801 8 HuaiJi (怀集) 15:36 15:38 7h40m 1339 US$74US$118
D1801 9 SanShuiNan (三水南) 16:14 16:16 8h18m 1459 US$80US$129
D1801 10 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:29 16:31 8h33m 1470 US$81US$130
D1801 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:51 Final arrival 8h55m 1510 US$83US$133