Train D1801 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1801 Travel Time 8h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1801 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1801 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:50 09:54 1h30m 302 US$14US$23
D1801 3 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:56 12:00 3h36m 646 US$33US$53
D1801 4 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:04 14:08 5h44m 1059 US$55US$89
D1801 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:54 15:56 7h34m 1427 US$0US$0
D1801 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:32 Final arrival 8h12m 1510 US$83US$133