Train D1801 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1801 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY905/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1801 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1801 2 PengShanBei (彭山北) 08:42 08:44 27m 66 US$0US$0
D1801 3 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 09:46 09:50 1h31m 276 US$15US$25
D1801 4 DaFang (大方) 11:04 11:07 2h49m 515 US$0US$0
D1801 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:50 11:54 3h35m 646 US$35US$56
D1801 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 12:32 12:34 4h17m 762 US$0US$0
D1801 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:03 14:07 5h48m 1059 US$53US$85
D1801 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:54 15:56 7h39m 1427 US$66US$105
D1801 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:32 Final arrival 8h17m 1510 US$80US$127