Train D1806/D1807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1806/D1807 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY641/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1806/D1807 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:37 08:39 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1806/D1807 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:59 09:01 41m 76 US$3US$4
D1806/D1807 4 HeZhou (贺州) 09:54 10:03 1h36m 261 US$12US$14
D1806/D1807 5 GongCheng (恭城) 10:31 10:33 2h13m 345 US$15US$18
D1806/D1807 6 YangSu (阳朔) 10:47 10:56 2h29m 379 US$16US$20
D1806/D1807 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:21 11:25 3h3m 444 US$20US$24
D1806/D1807 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 12:58 13:00 4h40m 741 US$34US$40
D1806/D1807 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:41 13:47 5h23m 857 US$39US$47
D1806/D1807 10 ZunYi (遵义) 14:36 14:38 6h18m 980 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 11 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 15:47 15:49 7h29m 1179 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:02 16:10 7h44m 1201 US$58US$77
D1806/D1807 13 TongNan (潼南) 16:57 17:12 8h39m 1312 US$57US$68
D1806/D1807 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:28 Final arrival 10h10m 1503 US$72US$94