Train D1806/D1807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1806/D1807 Travel Time 10h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 18:07 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1806/D1807 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:26 08:28 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1806/D1807 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 08:40 08:42 33m 51 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:54 08:56 47m 76 US$3US$6
D1806/D1807 5 HeZhou (贺州) 09:49 09:51 1h42m 261 US$12US$14
D1806/D1807 6 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 10:03 10:10 1h56m 285 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 7 GongCheng (恭城) 10:31 10:33 2h24m 345 US$19US$30
D1806/D1807 8 YangSu (阳朔) 10:47 10:56 2h40m 379 US$21US$33
D1806/D1807 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:21 11:25 3h14m 444 US$24US$39
D1806/D1807 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 12:58 13:00 4h51m 741 US$40US$65
D1806/D1807 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:41 13:47 5h34m 857 US$47US$75
D1806/D1807 12 ZunYi (遵义) 14:36 14:38 6h29m 993 US$53US$85
D1806/D1807 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:57 16:02 7h50m 1201 US$65US$105
D1806/D1807 14 TongNan (潼南) 16:49 16:52 8h42m 1312 US$71US$113
D1806/D1807 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:07 Final arrival 10h0m 1510 US$83US$133