Train D1806/D1807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1806/D1807 Travel Time 9h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 17:23 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY905/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1806/D1807 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:36 08:38 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1806/D1807 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:58 09:00 41m 76 US$3US$5
D1806/D1807 4 HeZhou (贺州) 09:54 10:03 1h37m 261 US$11US$14
D1806/D1807 5 GongCheng (恭城) 10:31 10:33 2h14m 345 US$18US$29
D1806/D1807 6 YangSu (阳朔) 10:47 10:56 2h30m 379 US$20US$32
D1806/D1807 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:21 11:25 3h4m 444 US$23US$37
D1806/D1807 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 12:58 13:00 4h41m 741 US$39US$62
D1806/D1807 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:40 13:44 5h23m 857 US$45US$72
D1806/D1807 10 BiJie (毕节) 14:31 14:35 6h14m 1009 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 11 LeShan (乐山) 16:20 16:22 8h3m 1370 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 12 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 16:57 17:00 8h40m 1484 US$0US$0
D1806/D1807 13 ChengDuNan (成都南) 17:10 17:13 8h53m 1497 US$84US$134
D1806/D1807 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:23 Final arrival 9h6m 1510 US$80US$127