Train D1807/D1806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1807/D1806 Travel Time 10h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1807/D1806 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1807/D1806 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:32 08:35 20m 33 US$1US$2
D1807/D1806 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:54 08:56 42m 76 US$3US$6
D1807/D1806 4 HeZhou (贺州) 09:49 09:51 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D1807/D1806 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 10:03 10:10 1h51m 285 US$13US$16
D1807/D1806 6 GongCheng (恭城) 10:31 10:33 2h19m 345 US$19US$30
D1807/D1806 7 YangSu (阳朔) 10:47 10:56 2h35m 379 US$21US$33
D1807/D1806 8 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:21 11:25 3h9m 444 US$20US$24
D1807/D1806 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 12:58 13:00 4h46m 741 US$34US$40
D1807/D1806 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:41 13:45 5h29m 857 US$47US$75
D1807/D1806 11 ZunYi (遵义) 14:34 14:36 6h22m 993 US$53US$85
D1807/D1806 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:55 16:02 7h43m 1201 US$65US$105
D1807/D1806 13 SuiNing (遂宁) 17:14 17:16 9h2m 1364 US$0US$0
D1807/D1806 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:13 Final arrival 10h1m 1510 US$83US$133