Train D1809/D1812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1809/D1812 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 17:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1809/D1812 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1809/D1812 2 TongNan (潼南) 09:08 09:18 1h15m 198 US$9US$11
D1809/D1812 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:05 10:10 2h12m 302 US$18US$28
D1809/D1812 4 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 11:11 11:18 3h18m 470 US$27US$43
D1809/D1812 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:23 12:30 4h30m 646 US$37US$58
D1809/D1812 6 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 12:41 12:44 4h48m 671 US$34US$49
D1809/D1812 7 LongLiBei (龙里北) 12:56 12:58 5h3m 695 US$35US$50
D1809/D1812 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:23 13:25 5h30m 762 US$42US$65
D1809/D1812 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:55 15:01 7h2m 1059 US$52US$70
D1809/D1812 10 YangSu (阳朔) 15:25 15:27 7h32m 1131 US$55US$74
D1809/D1812 11 HeZhou (贺州) 16:04 16:06 8h11m 1242 US$64US$91
D1809/D1812 12 HuaiJi (怀集) 16:36 16:38 8h43m 1339 US$74US$118
D1809/D1812 13 SanShuiNan (三水南) 17:14 17:16 9h21m 1459 US$73US$102
D1809/D1812 14 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:29 17:31 9h36m 1470 US$74US$103
D1809/D1812 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:51 Final arrival 9h58m 1510 US$76US$105