Train D1809/D1812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1809/D1812 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 17:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$72
Soft CNY714.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1809/D1812 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1809/D1812 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 08:38 08:42 57m 146 US$6US$10
D1809/D1812 3 TongNan (潼南) 09:09 09:18 1h28m 198 US$9US$10
D1809/D1812 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:05 10:10 2h24m 302 US$17US$27
D1809/D1812 5 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 11:11 11:18 3h30m 470 US$26US$41
D1809/D1812 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:23 12:29 4h42m 646 US$30US$48
D1809/D1812 7 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 12:40 12:42 4h59m 671 US$32US$47
D1809/D1812 8 LongLiBei (龙里北) 12:54 12:57 5h13m 695 US$33US$48
D1809/D1812 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:22 13:25 5h41m 762 US$40US$62
D1809/D1812 10 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:55 15:01 7h14m 1059 US$44US$70
D1809/D1812 11 YangSu (阳朔) 15:25 15:27 7h44m 1131 US$52US$71
D1809/D1812 12 HeZhou (贺州) 16:04 16:06 8h23m 1242 US$50US$80
D1809/D1812 13 HuaiJi (怀集) 16:36 16:38 8h55m 1339 US$71US$113
D1809/D1812 14 SanShuiNan (三水南) 17:14 17:16 9h33m 1459 US$70US$98
D1809/D1812 15 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:29 17:31 9h48m 1470 US$58US$93
D1809/D1812 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:51 Final arrival 10h10m 1510 US$72US$101