Train D1810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1810 Travel Time 9h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541/US$76
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D1810 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0
D1810 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:35 09:37 18m 33 US$1
D1810 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:57 09:59 40m 76 US$3
D1810 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:56 10:59 1h39m 261 US$11
D1810 5 GongCheng (恭城) 11:27 11:29 2h10m 345 US$0
D1810 6 YangSu (阳朔) 11:43 11:45 2h26m 379 US$20
D1810 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:09 12:13 2h52m 444 US$23
D1810 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:44 13:46 4h27m 741 US$39
D1810 9 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 14:04 14:06 4h47m 787 US$33
D1810 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:32 14:36 5h15m 857 US$45
D1810 11 QianXi (黔西) 15:05 15:07 5h48m 938 US$0
D1810 12 BiJie (毕节) 15:30 15:32 6h13m 1009 US$0
D1810 13 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 16:39 16:43 7h22m 1229 US$0
D1810 14 LeShan (乐山) 17:25 17:35 8h8m 1370 US$0
D1810 15 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 18:10 18:12 8h53m 1484 US$0
D1810 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:27 Final arrival 9h10m 1503 US$80