Train D1810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1810 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 19:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541/US$80
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D1810 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0
D1810 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:39 09:41 19m 33 US$1
D1810 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:01 10:03 41m 76 US$3
D1810 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:57 10:59 1h37m 261 US$12
D1810 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 11:11 11:13 1h51m 285 US$13
D1810 6 YangSu (阳朔) 11:43 11:51 2h23m 379 US$0
D1810 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:15 12:19 2h55m 444 US$24
D1810 8 SanDuXian (三都县) 13:43 13:45 4h23m 715 US$31
D1810 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:57 13:59 4h37m 741 US$40
D1810 10 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 14:17 14:19 4h57m 787 US$0
D1810 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:45 14:52 5h25m 857 US$47
D1810 12 ZunYi (遵义) 15:41 15:44 6h21m 993 US$53
D1810 13 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 15:58 16:00 6h38m 1010 US$55
D1810 14 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:12 16:14 6h52m 1033 US$48
D1810 15 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 17:05 17:07 7h45m 1179 US$0
D1810 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:22 17:28 8h2m 1201 US$65
D1810 17 BiShan (璧山) 17:46 17:49 8h26m 1228 US$59
D1810 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:07 Final arrival 9h47m 1503 US$83