Train D1810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1810 Travel Time 10h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY641/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1810 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1810 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:39 09:41 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1810 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:01 10:03 41m 76 US$3US$4
D1810 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:57 11:00 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D1810 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 11:12 11:14 1h52m 285 US$13US$16
D1810 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:03 12:07 2h43m 444 US$20US$24
D1810 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 12:40 12:48 3h20m 531 US$24US$29
D1810 8 CongJiang (从江) 13:09 13:11 3h49m 583 US$26US$32
D1810 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:59 14:01 4h39m 741 US$34US$40
D1810 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:41 14:45 5h21m 857 US$39US$47
D1810 11 XiFeng (息烽) 15:11 15:13 5h51m 909 US$42US$51
D1810 12 ZunYi (遵义) 15:40 15:42 6h20m 980 US$46US$57
D1810 13 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 15:56 15:58 6h36m 1010 US$47US$60
D1810 14 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 16:20 16:22 7h0m 1063 US$50US$65
D1810 15 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:13 17:27 7h53m 1201 US$58US$77
D1810 16 BiShan (璧山) 17:45 17:47 8h25m 1228 US$59US$79
D1810 17 YongChuanDong (永川东) 18:00 18:09 8h40m 1258 US$61US$82
D1810 18 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:31 18:34 9h11m 1324 US$65US$88
D1810 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:27 Final arrival 10h7m 1503 US$72US$94