Train D1810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1810 Travel Time 10h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1810 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1810 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:39 09:41 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1810 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:01 10:03 41m 76 US$3US$6
D1810 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:57 10:59 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D1810 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 11:11 11:13 1h51m 285 US$13US$16
D1810 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:02 12:06 2h42m 444 US$24US$39
D1810 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 12:39 12:47 3h19m 531 US$24US$29
D1810 8 SanDuXian (三都县) 13:43 13:45 4h23m 715 US$0US$0
D1810 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:57 13:59 4h37m 741 US$40US$65
D1810 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:38 14:42 5h18m 857 US$47US$75
D1810 11 XiFeng (息烽) 15:08 15:15 5h48m 909 US$42US$51
D1810 12 ZunYi (遵义) 15:42 15:44 6h22m 993 US$53US$85
D1810 13 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 15:58 16:00 6h38m 1010 US$55US$88
D1810 14 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:12 16:14 6h52m 1033 US$0US$0
D1810 15 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 16:53 16:55 7h33m 1153 US$0US$0
D1810 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:22 17:28 8h2m 1201 US$65US$105
D1810 17 BiShan (璧山) 17:46 17:48 8h26m 1228 US$59US$79
D1810 18 YongChuanDong (永川东) 18:01 18:09 8h41m 1258 US$61US$82
D1810 19 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:31 18:33 9h11m 1324 US$65US$88
D1810 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:27 Final arrival 10h7m 1503 US$83US$133