Train D1817/D1820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1817/D1820 Travel Time 10h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1817/D1820 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1817/D1820 2 TongNan (潼南) 10:36 10:38 1h18m 198 US$9US$11
D1817/D1820 3 HeChuan (合川) 11:03 11:05 1h45m 248 US$11US$13
D1817/D1820 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:33 11:41 2h15m 302 US$18US$28
D1817/D1820 5 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 12:41 12:44 3h23m 470 US$27US$43
D1817/D1820 6 ZunYi (遵义) 13:06 13:08 3h48m 523 US$30US$48
D1817/D1820 7 XiFeng (息烽) 13:35 13:39 4h17m 594 US$34US$54
D1817/D1820 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:04 14:10 4h46m 646 US$37US$58
D1817/D1820 9 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 14:21 14:24 5h3m 671 US$34US$49
D1817/D1820 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 14:55 14:57 5h37m 762 US$42US$65
D1817/D1820 11 RongJiang (榕江) 15:29 15:32 6h11m 870 US$43US$59
D1817/D1820 12 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 16:38 16:42 7h20m 1059 US$52US$70
D1817/D1820 13 YangSu (阳朔) 17:06 17:08 7h48m 1131 US$55US$74
D1817/D1820 14 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 17:38 17:40 8h20m 1218 US$63US$90
D1817/D1820 15 HeZhou (贺州) 17:53 17:55 8h35m 1242 US$64US$91
D1817/D1820 16 GuangNing (广宁) 18:37 18:39 9h19m 1385 US$66US$88
D1817/D1820 17 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:56 18:58 9h38m 1427 US$72US$101
D1817/D1820 18 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:17 19:19 9h59m 1470 US$74US$103
D1817/D1820 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:40 Final arrival 10h22m 1510 US$76US$105