Train D1817/D1820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1817/D1820 Travel Time 9h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY905/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1817/D1820 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1817/D1820 2 HeChuan (合川) 11:48 11:52 1h36m 248 US$10US$12
D1817/D1820 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:20 12:24 2h8m 302 US$13US$15
D1817/D1820 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:27 14:33 4h15m 646 US$30US$48
D1817/D1820 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 16:38 16:42 6h26m 1059 US$44US$70
D1817/D1820 6 GongCheng (恭城) 17:15 17:17 7h3m 1165 US$0US$0
D1817/D1820 7 HeZhou (贺州) 17:46 17:48 7h34m 1242 US$50US$80
D1817/D1820 8 HuaiJi (怀集) 18:18 18:20 8h6m 1339 US$71US$113
D1817/D1820 9 GuangNing (广宁) 18:36 18:38 8h24m 1385 US$55US$88
D1817/D1820 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:55 18:57 8h43m 1427 US$59US$71
D1817/D1820 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:16 19:19 9h4m 1470 US$58US$93
D1817/D1820 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:40 Final arrival 9h28m 1510 US$80US$127