Train D1817/D1820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1817/D1820 Travel Time 9h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1817/D1820 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1817/D1820 2 HeChuan (合川) 11:50 11:52 1h35m 248 US$11US$13
D1817/D1820 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:20 12:24 2h5m 302 US$18US$28
D1817/D1820 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:27 14:33 4h12m 646 US$37US$58
D1817/D1820 5 WuTong (五通) 16:32 16:34 6h17m 1040 US$0US$0
D1817/D1820 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 16:45 16:49 6h30m 1059 US$55US$89
D1817/D1820 7 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 17:38 17:40 7h23m 1218 US$64US$103
D1817/D1820 8 HeZhou (贺州) 17:53 17:55 7h38m 1242 US$65US$105
D1817/D1820 9 GuangNing (广宁) 18:37 18:39 8h22m 1385 US$73US$117
D1817/D1820 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:56 18:58 8h41m 1427 US$75US$121
D1817/D1820 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:17 19:19 9h2m 1470 US$74US$103
D1817/D1820 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:40 Final arrival 9h25m 1510 US$76US$105