Train D1818/D1819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1818/D1819 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-30
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY641/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1818/D1819 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1818/D1819 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:07 11:09 35m 76 US$3US$6
D1818/D1819 3 GuangNing (广宁) 11:25 11:28 53m 125 US$5US$6
D1818/D1819 4 HeZhou (贺州) 12:10 12:12 1h38m 261 US$12US$14
D1818/D1819 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 12:24 12:26 1h52m 285 US$13US$16
D1818/D1819 6 GongCheng (恭城) 12:47 12:49 2h15m 345 US$15US$18
D1818/D1819 7 YangSu (阳朔) 13:03 13:05 2h31m 379 US$16US$20
D1818/D1819 8 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:29 13:35 2h57m 444 US$20US$24
D1818/D1819 9 SanJiangNan (三江南) 14:08 14:10 3h36m 531 US$24US$29
D1818/D1819 10 CongJiang (从江) 14:31 14:33 3h59m 583 US$26US$32
D1818/D1819 11 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:21 15:23 4h49m 741 US$34US$40
D1818/D1819 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:03 16:09 5h31m 857 US$39US$47
D1818/D1819 13 XiFeng (息烽) 16:35 16:37 6h3m 909 US$49US$79
D1818/D1819 14 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 17:47 17:49 7h15m 1109 US$48US$58
D1818/D1819 15 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 18:03 18:05 7h31m 1153 US$54US$71
D1818/D1819 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:31 18:36 7h59m 1201 US$58US$77
D1818/D1819 17 TongNan (潼南) 19:23 19:27 8h51m 1312 US$57US$68
D1818/D1819 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:42 Final arrival 10h10m 1503 US$72US$94