Train D1818/D1819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1818/D1819 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 10:31 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$69
Soft CNY641/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1818/D1819 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1818/D1819 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:06 11:08 35m 76 US$3US$5
D1818/D1819 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 11:37 11:40 1h6m 171 US$9US$14
D1818/D1819 4 HeZhou (贺州) 12:10 12:13 1h39m 261 US$14US$22
D1818/D1819 5 GongCheng (恭城) 12:41 12:43 2h10m 345 US$14US$17
D1818/D1819 6 YangSu (阳朔) 12:57 13:00 2h26m 379 US$16US$19
D1818/D1819 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:24 13:28 2h53m 444 US$19US$23
D1818/D1819 8 SanJiangNan (三江南) 14:01 14:03 3h30m 531 US$23US$28
D1818/D1819 9 CongJiang (从江) 14:24 14:32 3h53m 583 US$25US$30
D1818/D1819 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:20 15:22 4h49m 741 US$32US$39
D1818/D1819 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:02 16:09 5h31m 857 US$37US$45
D1818/D1819 12 XiFeng (息烽) 16:35 16:37 6h4m 909 US$47US$76
D1818/D1819 13 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 17:47 17:49 7h16m 1109 US$46US$55
D1818/D1819 14 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 18:03 18:05 7h32m 1153 US$52US$68
D1818/D1819 15 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:31 18:36 8h0m 1201 US$55US$73
D1818/D1819 16 TongNan (潼南) 19:23 19:27 8h52m 1312 US$54US$65
D1818/D1819 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:42 Final arrival 10h11m 1503 US$69US$90