Train D1821/D1824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1821/D1824 Travel Time 10h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 10:39 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2019-3-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1821/D1824 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 11:25 11:27 46m 119 US$5US$6
D1821/D1824 3 HeChuan (合川) 12:21 12:23 1h42m 248 US$11US$13
D1821/D1824 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:52 12:56 2h13m 302 US$18US$28
D1821/D1824 5 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 13:09 13:11 2h30m 324 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 6 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 13:28 13:30 2h49m 370 US$18US$28
D1821/D1824 7 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 14:08 14:10 3h29m 470 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 8 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 14:41 14:44 4h2m 557 US$31US$50
D1821/D1824 9 XiFeng (息烽) 15:02 15:04 4h23m 594 US$34US$54
D1821/D1824 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:29 15:33 4h50m 646 US$37US$58
D1821/D1824 11 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:10 16:12 5h31m 762 US$42US$65
D1821/D1824 12 RongJiang (榕江) 16:43 16:51 6h4m 870 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 13 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:56 18:00 7h17m 1059 US$55US$89
D1821/D1824 14 YangSu (阳朔) 18:24 18:26 7h45m 1131 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 15 GongCheng (恭城) 18:40 18:49 8h1m 1165 US$56US$76
D1821/D1824 16 HeZhou (贺州) 19:17 19:19 8h38m 1242 US$65US$105
D1821/D1824 17 HuaiJi (怀集) 19:49 19:51 9h10m 1339 US$68US$96
D1821/D1824 18 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:20 20:22 9h41m 1427 US$75US$121
D1821/D1824 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:57 Final arrival 10h18m 1503 US$76US$105