Train D1821/D1824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1821/D1824 Travel Time 10h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 10:39 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1821/D1824 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 11:35 11:37 56m 146 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:48 12:53 2h9m 302 US$18US$28
D1821/D1824 4 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 13:06 13:09 2h27m 324 US$19US$30
D1821/D1824 5 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 13:26 13:29 2h47m 370 US$18US$28
D1821/D1824 6 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 14:07 14:10 3h28m 470 US$23US$32
D1821/D1824 7 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 14:41 14:44 4h2m 557 US$31US$50
D1821/D1824 8 XiFeng (息烽) 15:02 15:04 4h23m 594 US$34US$54
D1821/D1824 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:29 15:33 4h50m 646 US$37US$58
D1821/D1824 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:10 16:12 5h31m 762 US$43US$69
D1821/D1824 11 RongJiang (榕江) 16:43 16:51 6h4m 870 US$45US$72
D1821/D1824 12 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:56 18:00 7h17m 1059 US$59US$94
D1821/D1824 13 GongCheng (恭城) 18:33 18:35 7h54m 1165 US$56US$76
D1821/D1824 14 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 18:56 18:58 8h17m 1218 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 15 HeZhou (贺州) 19:10 19:12 8h31m 1242 US$69US$110
D1821/D1824 16 HuaiJi (怀集) 19:42 19:44 9h3m 1339 US$68US$96
D1821/D1824 17 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:12 20:14 9h33m 1427 US$75US$121
D1821/D1824 18 FoShanXi (佛山西) 20:34 20:37 9h55m 1470 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:57 Final arrival 10h18m 1503 US$76US$105