Train D1821/D1824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1821/D1824 Travel Time 9h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$72
Soft CNY714.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1821/D1824 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 2 XinJin (新津) 12:10 12:12 20m 36 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 3 LeShan (乐山) 12:42 12:44 52m 135 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 4 JianWei (犍为) 13:01 13:03 1h11m 178 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 5 ChangNing (长宁) 13:42 13:44 1h52m 311 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 6 BiJie (毕节) 14:44 14:48 2h54m 496 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:35 15:39 3h45m 646 US$30US$48
D1821/D1824 8 RongJiang (榕江) 16:43 16:51 4h53m 870 US$43US$69
D1821/D1824 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:56 18:00 6h6m 1059 US$44US$70
D1821/D1824 10 GongCheng (恭城) 18:33 18:35 6h43m 1165 US$47US$76
D1821/D1824 11 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 18:56 18:58 7h6m 1218 US$51US$61
D1821/D1824 12 HeZhou (贺州) 19:10 19:12 7h20m 1242 US$50US$80
D1821/D1824 13 HuaiJi (怀集) 19:42 19:44 7h52m 1339 US$65US$92
D1821/D1824 14 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:13 20:15 8h23m 1427 US$59US$71
D1821/D1824 15 FoShanXi (佛山西) 20:36 20:38 8h46m 1470 US$58US$93
D1821/D1824 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:58 Final arrival 9h8m 1510 US$72US$101