Train D1821/D1824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1821/D1824 Travel Time 10h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 10:39 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1821/D1824 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 2 TongNan (潼南) 11:54 11:59 1h15m 198 US$9US$11
D1821/D1824 3 HeChuan (合川) 12:28 12:30 1h49m 248 US$11US$13
D1821/D1824 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:59 13:07 2h20m 302 US$18US$28
D1821/D1824 5 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 13:33 13:35 2h54m 370 US$0US$0
D1821/D1824 6 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 14:40 14:45 4h1m 557 US$31US$50
D1821/D1824 7 XiFeng (息烽) 15:03 15:05 4h24m 594 US$34US$54
D1821/D1824 8 XiuWenXian (修文县) 15:18 15:20 4h39m 627 US$31US$45
D1821/D1824 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:36 15:40 4h57m 646 US$37US$58
D1821/D1824 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:18 16:30 5h39m 762 US$42US$65
D1821/D1824 11 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 18:03 18:07 7h24m 1059 US$52US$70
D1821/D1824 12 GongCheng (恭城) 18:41 18:48 8h2m 1165 US$56US$76
D1821/D1824 13 HeZhou (贺州) 19:16 19:19 8h37m 1242 US$64US$91
D1821/D1824 14 HuaiJi (怀集) 19:49 19:51 9h10m 1339 US$68US$96
D1821/D1824 15 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:20 20:22 9h41m 1427 US$72US$101
D1821/D1824 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:58 Final arrival 10h19m 1503 US$76US$105