Train D1822 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1822 Travel Time 10h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1822 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1822 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 11:27 11:29 27m 51 US$2US$4
D1822 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 12:06 12:08 1h6m 171 US$8US$9
D1822 4 HeZhou (贺州) 12:38 12:40 1h38m 261 US$12US$14
D1822 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 12:52 12:54 1h52m 285 US$13US$16
D1822 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:43 13:47 2h43m 444 US$24US$39
D1822 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 14:20 14:22 3h20m 531 US$24US$29
D1822 8 SanDuXian (三都县) 15:19 15:21 4h19m 715 US$31US$37
D1822 9 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 15:47 15:49 4h47m 787 US$34US$41
D1822 10 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 16:09 16:11 5h9m 847 US$46US$73
D1822 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:21 16:27 5h21m 857 US$47US$75
D1822 12 XiFeng (息烽) 16:53 16:55 5h53m 909 US$42US$51
D1822 13 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 17:40 17:42 6h40m 1033 US$0US$0
D1822 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:43 18:48 7h43m 1201 US$65US$105
D1822 15 YongChuanDong (永川东) 19:13 19:38 8h13m 1258 US$0US$0
D1822 16 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 20:06 20:08 9h6m 1350 US$74US$119
D1822 17 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 20:20 20:22 9h20m 1379 US$76US$121
D1822 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:01 Final arrival 10h1m 1503 US$83US$133