Train D1822 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1822 Travel Time 9h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541/US$76
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D1822 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0
D1822 2 GuangNing (广宁) 11:47 11:49 47m 125 US$5
D1822 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 12:06 12:08 1h6m 171 US$7
D1822 4 HeZhou (贺州) 12:38 12:40 1h38m 261 US$11
D1822 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 12:52 12:54 1h52m 285 US$12
D1822 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:43 13:47 2h43m 444 US$23
D1822 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 14:20 14:22 3h20m 531 US$23
D1822 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:26 15:28 4h26m 741 US$32
D1822 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:08 16:14 5h8m 857 US$45
D1822 10 XiuWenXian (修文县) 16:31 16:33 5h31m 883 US$46
D1822 11 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 17:01 17:03 6h1m 953 US$50
D1822 12 ZunYi (遵义) 17:15 17:18 6h15m 993 US$51
D1822 13 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 17:40 17:42 6h40m 1033 US$46
D1822 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:43 18:48 7h43m 1201 US$63
D1822 15 YongChuanDong (永川东) 19:13 19:38 8h13m 1258 US$59
D1822 16 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 20:06 20:08 9h6m 1350 US$71
D1822 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:54 Final arrival 9h54m 1503 US$80