Train D1825 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1825 Travel Time 8h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY905/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1825 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1825 2 ChengDuNan (成都南) 13:31 13:33 9m 8 US$0US$0
D1825 3 QingShen (青神) 14:05 14:07 43m 107 US$0US$0
D1825 4 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 14:59 15:10 1h37m 276 US$15US$25
D1825 5 XingWen (兴文) 15:36 15:38 2h14m 356 US$0US$0
D1825 6 BiJie (毕节) 16:25 16:29 3h3m 496 US$27US$43
D1825 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:16 17:20 3h54m 646 US$30US$48
D1825 8 SanDuXian (三都县) 18:06 18:08 4h44m 788 US$41US$63
D1825 9 CongJiang (从江) 18:48 18:50 5h26m 920 US$0US$0
D1825 10 SanJiangNan (三江南) 19:10 19:18 5h48m 972 US$40US$48
D1825 11 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 19:51 19:55 6h29m 1059 US$44US$70
D1825 12 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:59 22:01 8h37m 1470 US$58US$93
D1825 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:20 Final arrival 8h58m 1503 US$72US$101