Train D1825 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1825 Travel Time 9h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1825 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1825 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 13:07 13:09 29m 83 US$5US$8
D1825 3 DaZuNan (大足南) 13:49 13:52 1h11m 223 US$10US$12
D1825 4 BiShan (璧山) 14:10 14:32 1h32m 275 US$16US$26
D1825 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:50 14:55 2h12m 302 US$18US$28
D1825 6 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 15:08 15:10 2h30m 324 US$19US$30
D1825 7 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:02 16:04 3h24m 470 US$27US$43
D1825 8 XiuWenXian (修文县) 16:57 16:59 4h19m 620 US$35US$56
D1825 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:15 17:20 4h37m 646 US$37US$58
D1825 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:59 18:01 5h21m 762 US$43US$69
D1825 11 SanDuXian (三都县) 18:13 18:15 5h35m 788 US$43US$66
D1825 12 SanJiangNan (三江南) 19:10 19:18 6h32m 972 US$54US$87
D1825 13 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 19:51 19:56 7h13m 1059 US$59US$94
D1825 14 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:59 22:01 9h21m 1470 US$74US$103
D1825 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:20 Final arrival 9h42m 1503 US$76US$105