Train D1825 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1825 Travel Time 9h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1825 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1825 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 13:07 13:10 29m 83 US$5US$8
D1825 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 13:32 13:34 54m 153 US$9US$14
D1825 4 DaZuNan (大足南) 13:57 14:17 1h19m 223 US$10US$12
D1825 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:48 15:01 2h10m 302 US$18US$28
D1825 6 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:02 16:04 3h24m 470 US$27US$43
D1825 7 XiuWenXian (修文县) 16:57 16:59 4h19m 627 US$0US$0
D1825 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:15 17:21 4h37m 646 US$37US$58
D1825 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:59 18:01 5h21m 762 US$42US$65
D1825 10 SanDuXian (三都县) 18:13 18:15 5h35m 788 US$43US$66
D1825 11 SanJiangNan (三江南) 19:10 19:19 6h32m 972 US$42US$51
D1825 12 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 19:52 19:56 7h14m 1059 US$52US$70
D1825 13 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:59 22:01 9h21m 1470 US$74US$103
D1825 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:21 Final arrival 9h43m 1503 US$76US$105