Train D1826 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1826 Travel Time 9h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY905/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1826 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1826 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:49 12:51 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1826 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:11 13:13 41m 76 US$3US$6
D1826 4 GuangNing (广宁) 13:29 13:31 59m 125 US$5US$6
D1826 5 HeZhou (贺州) 14:13 14:15 1h43m 261 US$12US$14
D1826 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:10 15:15 2h40m 444 US$24US$39
D1826 7 WuTong (五通) 15:26 15:39 2h56m 463 US$25US$0
D1826 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:41 17:46 5h11m 857 US$47US$75
D1826 9 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:50 19:54 7h20m 1201 US$65US$105
D1826 10 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 20:27 20:29 7h57m 1290 US$0US$0
D1826 11 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 20:49 20:51 8h19m 1350 US$74US$119
D1826 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:38 Final arrival 9h8m 1510 US$83US$133