Train D1826 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1826 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1826 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0
D1826 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:49 12:51 19m 33
D1826 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:11 13:13 41m 76
D1826 4 GuangNing (广宁) 13:29 13:31 59m 125
D1826 5 HeZhou (贺州) 14:13 14:15 1h43m 261
D1826 6 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 14:27 14:29 1h57m 285
D1826 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:18 15:22 2h48m 444
D1826 8 WuTong (五通) 15:33 15:39 3h3m 463
D1826 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:05 17:07 4h35m 741
D1826 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:46 17:50 5h16m 857
D1826 11 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 18:31 18:33 6h1m 953
D1826 12 ZunYi (遵义) 18:45 18:47 6h15m 980
D1826 13 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 19:09 19:11 6h39m 1033
D1826 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:12 20:26 7h42m 1201
D1826 15 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:14 21:16 8h44m 1350
D1826 16 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 21:28 21:38 8h58m 1379
D1826 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:17 Final arrival 9h47m 1510