Train D1826 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1826 Travel Time 8h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541/US$76
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D1826 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0
D1826 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:49 12:51 19m 33 US$1
D1826 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:11 13:13 41m 76 US$3
D1826 4 GuangNing (广宁) 13:29 13:31 59m 125 US$5
D1826 5 HeZhou (贺州) 14:12 14:14 1h42m 261 US$11
D1826 6 GongCheng (恭城) 14:41 14:43 2h11m 345 US$0
D1826 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:16 15:20 2h46m 444 US$23
D1826 8 SanJiangNan (三江南) 15:53 16:01 3h23m 531 US$23
D1826 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:41 17:47 5h11m 857 US$45
D1826 10 BiJie (毕节) 18:36 18:40 6h6m 1009 US$0
D1826 11 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 20:39 20:41 8h9m 1423 US$0
D1826 12 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 21:02 21:04 8h32m 1484 US$0
D1826 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:19 Final arrival 8h49m 1510 US$76