Train D1833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1833 Travel Time 9h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 23:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY905/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1833 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1833 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 14:52 14:54 39m 124 US$7US$11
D1833 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 15:06 15:15 53m 153 US$6US$8
D1833 4 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 15:35 15:37 1h22m 213 US$9US$11
D1833 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:10 16:16 1h57m 302 US$13US$15
D1833 6 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 16:42 16:45 2h29m 370 US$20US$32
D1833 7 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 17:32 17:34 3h19m 493 US$20US$25
D1833 8 ZunYi (遵义) 17:47 17:50 3h34m 523 US$28US$46
D1833 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:38 18:43 4h25m 646 US$30US$48
D1833 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 19:22 19:25 5h9m 762 US$41US$66
D1833 11 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 20:58 21:02 6h45m 1059 US$44US$70
D1833 12 GongCheng (恭城) 21:35 21:37 7h22m 1165 US$47US$76
D1833 13 HeZhou (贺州) 22:05 22:07 7h52m 1242 US$50US$80
D1833 14 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 23:02 23:04 8h49m 1427 US$59US$71
D1833 15 FoShanXi (佛山西) 23:24 23:30 9h11m 1470 US$58US$93
D1833 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:50 Final arrival 9h37m 1510 US$80US$127