Train D1833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1833 Travel Time 9h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 23:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY714.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1833 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1833 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 14:52 14:54 39m 124 US$0US$0
D1833 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 15:06 15:15 53m 153 US$9US$14
D1833 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:04 16:18 1h51m 302 US$18US$28
D1833 5 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 16:31 16:33 2h18m 324 US$19US$30
D1833 6 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 17:33 17:35 3h20m 493 US$28US$45
D1833 7 XiFeng (息烽) 18:12 18:14 3h59m 594 US$34US$54
D1833 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:38 18:43 4h25m 646 US$37US$58
D1833 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 19:22 19:25 5h9m 762 US$42US$65
D1833 10 SanJiangNan (三江南) 20:30 20:32 6h17m 972 US$42US$51
D1833 11 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 21:05 21:09 6h52m 1059 US$52US$70
D1833 12 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 21:58 22:00 7h45m 1218 US$63US$90
D1833 13 HeZhou (贺州) 22:12 22:14 7h59m 1242 US$64US$91
D1833 14 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 23:11 23:13 8h58m 1427 US$72US$101
D1833 15 FoShanXi (佛山西) 23:33 23:35 9h20m 1470 US$74US$103
D1833 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:55 Final arrival 9h42m 1510 US$76US$120