Train D1834/D1835 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1834/D1835 Travel Time 10h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 23:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541/US$76
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D1834/D1835 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0
D1834/D1835 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:37 13:39 19m 33 US$1
D1834/D1835 3 HeZhou (贺州) 14:48 14:50 1h30m 261 US$11
D1834/D1835 4 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 15:02 15:04 1h44m 285 US$12
D1834/D1835 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:53 15:57 2h35m 444 US$23
D1834/D1835 6 WuTong (五通) 16:08 16:17 2h50m 463 US$24
D1834/D1835 7 RongJiang (榕江) 17:17 17:19 3h59m 640 US$26
D1834/D1835 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:50 17:52 4h32m 741 US$0
D1834/D1835 9 LongLiBei (龙里北) 18:18 18:20 5h0m 815 US$34
D1834/D1835 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:39 18:43 5h21m 857 US$45
D1834/D1835 11 XiuWenXian (修文县) 19:00 19:02 5h42m 883 US$46
D1834/D1835 12 ZunYi (遵义) 19:38 19:40 6h20m 993 US$51
D1834/D1835 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 21:00 21:06 7h42m 1201 US$63
D1834/D1835 14 HeChuan (合川) 21:34 21:37 8h16m 1262 US$58
D1834/D1835 15 TongNan (潼南) 22:02 22:05 8h44m 1312 US$68
D1834/D1835 16 SuiNing (遂宁) 22:33 22:35 9h15m 1364 US$0
D1834/D1835 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:33 Final arrival 10h15m 1503 US$80