Train D1834/D1835 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1834/D1835 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1503Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 23:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY641/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1834/D1835 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1834/D1835 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:37 13:39 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1834/D1835 3 HeZhou (贺州) 14:51 14:53 1h33m 261 US$12US$14
D1834/D1835 4 YangSu (阳朔) 15:30 15:32 2h12m 379 US$16US$20
D1834/D1835 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:56 16:00 2h38m 444 US$20US$24
D1834/D1835 6 WuTong (五通) 16:11 16:17 2h53m 463 US$21US$25
D1834/D1835 7 RongJiang (榕江) 17:19 17:21 4h1m 640 US$28US$33
D1834/D1835 8 LongLiBei (龙里北) 18:13 18:15 4h55m 815 US$35US$42
D1834/D1835 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:34 18:43 5h16m 857 US$39US$47
D1834/D1835 10 XiuWenXian (修文县) 19:00 19:02 5h42m 883 US$40US$49
D1834/D1835 11 ZunYi (遵义) 19:38 19:40 6h20m 980 US$46US$57
D1834/D1835 12 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 20:12 20:14 6h54m 1063 US$50US$65
D1834/D1835 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 21:05 21:17 7h47m 1201 US$58US$77
D1834/D1835 14 HeChuan (合川) 21:44 21:46 8h26m 1262 US$61US$81
D1834/D1835 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:23 Final arrival 10h5m 1503 US$72US$94