Train D1837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1837 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY404/US$57
Soft CNY645/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1837 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1837 2 ShuangLiuXi (双流西) 15:12 15:14 17m 26 US$0US$0
D1837 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 15:32 15:34 37m 82 US$5US$7
D1837 4 LeShan (乐山) 15:53 15:55 58m 135 US$0US$0
D1837 5 PingShan (屏山) 16:30 16:32 1h35m 247 US$0US$0
D1837 6 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 16:44 16:48 1h49m 276 US$15US$25
D1837 7 ZhenXiong (镇雄) 17:43 17:46 2h48m 447 US$0US$0
D1837 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:47 18:51 3h52m 646 US$30US$48
D1837 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 19:29 19:31 4h34m 762 US$41US$66
D1837 10 SanJiangNan (三江南) 20:35 20:38 5h40m 972 US$0US$0
D1837 11 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:17 Final arrival 6h22m 1065 US$57US$91