Train D1837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1837 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 15:42 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY404/US$59
Soft CNY645/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1837 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1837 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 16:11 16:18 29m 83 US$5US$8
D1837 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:24 17:28 1h42m 302 US$18US$28
D1837 4 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 17:54 17:56 2h12m 370 US$18US$28
D1837 5 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 18:25 18:27 2h43m 440 US$0US$0
D1837 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 19:43 19:47 4h1m 646 US$37US$58
D1837 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 20:25 20:27 4h43m 762 US$43US$69
D1837 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:03 Final arrival 6h21m 1065 US$59US$95