Train D1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1841 Travel Time 10h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-珠海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY636/US$94
Soft CNY995/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1841 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1841 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 07:41 07:44 1h1m 213 US$0US$0
D1841 3 BiShan (璧山) 08:05 08:16 1h25m 275 US$0US$0
D1841 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:33 08:37 1h53m 302 US$14US$23
D1841 5 ZunYi (遵义) 09:56 09:58 3h16m 523 US$26US$42
D1841 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:46 10:51 4h6m 646 US$33US$53
D1841 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:29 11:32 4h49m 762 US$42US$65
D1841 8 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:04 13:08 6h24m 1059 US$55US$89
D1841 9 HeZhou (贺州) 14:04 14:11 7h24m 1242 US$65US$105
D1841 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:06 15:08 8h26m 1427 US$75US$121
D1841 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:26 15:28 8h46m 1470 US$81US$130
D1841 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:49 15:54 9h9m 1510 US$83US$133
D1841 13 ZhongShan (中山) 16:23 16:26 9h43m 1573 US$89US$140
D1841 14 ZhuHai (珠海) 16:52 Final arrival 10h12m 1619 US$94US$146