Train D1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1841 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-珠海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 17:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY636/US$90
Soft CNY995/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1841 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1841 2 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 07:18 07:20 15m 21 US$0US$0
D1841 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 07:40 07:42 37m 82 US$5US$7
D1841 4 PingShan (屏山) 08:32 08:38 1h29m 247 US$0US$0
D1841 5 ChangNing (长宁) 08:59 09:01 1h56m 311 US$0US$0
D1841 6 ZhenXiong (镇雄) 09:47 09:49 2h44m 447 US$0US$0
D1841 7 BiJie (毕节) 10:07 10:11 3h4m 496 US$27US$43
D1841 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:58 11:04 3h55m 646 US$30US$48
D1841 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:42 11:44 4h39m 762 US$40US$62
D1841 10 CongJiang (从江) 12:32 12:34 5h29m 920 US$0US$0
D1841 11 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:23 13:27 6h20m 1059 US$44US$70
D1841 12 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 14:16 14:26 7h13m 1218 US$0US$0
D1841 13 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:29 15:31 8h26m 1427 US$59US$71
D1841 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:07 16:12 9h4m 1510 US$80US$127
D1841 15 ZhongShan (中山) 16:41 16:46 9h38m 1573 US$85US$135
D1841 16 ZhuHai (珠海) 17:13 Final arrival 10h10m 1619 US$90US$140