Train D1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1841 Travel Time 10h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-珠海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 06:46 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2019-3-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY636/US$94
Soft CNY995/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1841 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 06:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1841 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 07:47 08:00 1h1m 213 US$0US$0
D1841 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:33 08:37 1h47m 302 US$18US$28
D1841 4 ZunYi (遵义) 09:56 09:58 3h10m 523 US$30US$48
D1841 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:46 10:51 4h0m 646 US$37US$58
D1841 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:29 11:32 4h43m 762 US$42US$65
D1841 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:04 13:08 6h18m 1059 US$52US$70
D1841 8 HeZhou (贺州) 14:04 14:11 7h18m 1242 US$69US$110
D1841 9 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:06 15:08 8h20m 1427 US$79US$126
D1841 10 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:27 15:29 8h41m 1470 US$81US$130
D1841 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:50 15:54 9h4m 1510 US$83US$133
D1841 12 ZhongShan (中山) 16:23 16:26 9h37m 1573 US$89US$140
D1841 13 ZhuHai (珠海) 16:52 Final arrival 10h6m 1619 US$94US$146