Train D1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1841 Travel Time 10h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-珠海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 06:39 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY636/US$94
Soft CNY995/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1841 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 06:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1841 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 07:25 07:28 46m 153 US$9US$14
D1841 3 YongChuanDong (永川东) 07:56 07:58 1h17m 245 US$14US$23
D1841 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:23 08:31 1h44m 302 US$18US$28
D1841 5 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 09:22 09:24 2h43m 440 US$25US$40
D1841 6 ZunYi (遵义) 09:56 09:58 3h17m 523 US$30US$48
D1841 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:46 10:50 4h7m 646 US$37US$58
D1841 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:28 11:32 4h49m 762 US$42US$65
D1841 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:04 13:08 6h25m 1059 US$52US$70
D1841 10 HeZhou (贺州) 14:04 14:11 7h25m 1242 US$69US$110
D1841 11 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:06 15:08 8h27m 1427 US$79US$126
D1841 12 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:27 15:29 8h48m 1470 US$81US$130
D1841 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:50 15:54 9h11m 1510 US$83US$133
D1841 14 ZhongShan (中山) 16:23 16:26 9h44m 1573 US$89US$140
D1841 15 ZhuHai (珠海) 16:52 Final arrival 10h13m 1619 US$94US$146