Train D1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1841 Travel Time 10h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-珠海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 06:39 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1841 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 06:39 0m 0
D1841 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:23 08:31 1h44m 302
D1841 3 ZunYi (遵义) 09:56 09:58 3h17m 523
D1841 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:46 10:50 4h7m 646
D1841 5 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:28 11:32 4h49m 762
D1841 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:04 13:08 6h25m 1059
D1841 7 HeZhou (贺州) 14:04 14:11 7h25m 1242
D1841 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:06 15:08 8h27m 1427
D1841 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:27 15:29 8h48m 1470
D1841 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:50 15:54 9h11m 1510
D1841 11 ZhongShan (中山) 16:23 16:26 9h44m 1573
D1841 12 ZhuHai (珠海) 16:52 Final arrival 10h13m 1619