Train D1842 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1842 Travel Time 10h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-成都东(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 18:40 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY636/US$94
Soft CNY995/US$146
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1842 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1842 2 ZhongShan (中山) 08:06 08:10 23m 46 US$4US$6
D1842 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:38 08:48 55m 116 US$10US$13
D1842 4 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:07 09:09 1h24m 149 US$12US$16
D1842 5 HuaiJi (怀集) 09:54 10:01 2h11m 287 US$20US$28
D1842 6 HeZhou (贺州) 10:30 10:32 2h47m 377 US$25US$36
D1842 7 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 10:44 10:46 3h1m 401 US$26US$38
D1842 8 YangSu (阳朔) 11:16 11:18 3h33m 495 US$31US$46
D1842 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:42 11:46 3h59m 560 US$34US$52
D1842 10 CongJiang (从江) 12:35 12:37 4h52m 740 US$42US$64
D1842 11 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:25 13:27 5h42m 857 US$51US$78
D1842 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:07 14:14 6h24m 1014 US$57US$88
D1842 13 ZunYi (遵义) 15:03 15:10 7h20m 1096 US$0US$0
D1842 14 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:30 16:35 8h47m 1358 US$76US$118
D1842 15 YongChuanDong (永川东) 17:00 17:29 9h17m 1374 US$79US$123
D1842 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:40 Final arrival 10h57m 1619 US$94US$146