Train D1842 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1842 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-成都东(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY636/US$90
Soft CNY995/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1842 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1842 2 ZhongShan (中山) 08:05 08:08 23m 46 US$4US$6
D1842 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:37 08:47 55m 116 US$10US$13
D1842 4 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:06 09:08 1h24m 149 US$12US$15
D1842 5 HuaiJi (怀集) 09:53 10:01 2h11m 287 US$19US$27
D1842 6 HeZhou (贺州) 10:31 10:33 2h49m 377 US$24US$35
D1842 7 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 10:45 10:47 3h3m 401 US$25US$36
D1842 8 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:39 11:43 3h57m 560 US$33US$50
D1842 9 CongJiang (从江) 12:32 12:34 4h50m 740 US$40US$61
D1842 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:21 13:24 5h39m 857 US$48US$75
D1842 11 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:03 14:07 6h21m 1014 US$55US$84
D1842 12 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 15:58 16:02 8h16m 1345 US$0US$0
D1842 13 NiXi (泥溪) 16:19 16:21 8h37m 1393 US$0US$0
D1842 14 QingShen (青神) 16:58 17:00 9h16m 1514 US$0US$0
D1842 15 PengShanBei (彭山北) 17:15 17:18 9h33m 1555 US$0US$0
D1842 16 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 17:34 17:37 9h52m 1600 US$0US$0
D1842 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:52 Final arrival 10h10m 1619 US$90US$140