Train D1842 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1842 Travel Time 10h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-成都东(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1619Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 18:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1842 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0
D1842 2 ZhongShan (中山) 08:06 08:10 23m 46
D1842 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:38 08:48 55m 116
D1842 4 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:07 09:09 1h24m 149
D1842 5 HuaiJi (怀集) 09:54 10:01 2h11m 287
D1842 6 HeZhou (贺州) 10:30 10:32 2h47m 377
D1842 7 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 10:44 10:46 3h1m 401
D1842 8 YangSu (阳朔) 11:16 11:18 3h33m 495
D1842 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:42 11:46 3h59m 560
D1842 10 CongJiang (从江) 12:35 12:37 4h52m 740
D1842 11 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:25 13:27 5h42m 857
D1842 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:07 14:14 6h24m 1014
D1842 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:29 16:37 8h46m 1358
D1842 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:36 Final arrival 10h53m 1619