Train D1849/D1852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1849/D1852 Travel Time 9h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 17:23 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$84
Soft CNY917/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1849/D1852 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:05 08:07 37m 73 US$5US$6
D1849/D1852 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 08:36 08:40 1h8m 168 US$10US$17
D1849/D1852 4 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 09:17 09:28 1h49m 282 US$14US$17
D1849/D1852 5 YangSu (阳朔) 09:58 10:00 2h30m 376 US$22US$35
D1849/D1852 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:24 10:28 2h56m 441 US$25US$41
D1849/D1852 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:35 12:39 5h7m 842 US$48US$76
D1849/D1852 8 XiuWenXian (修文县) 12:56 12:58 5h28m 868 US$49US$79
D1849/D1852 9 ZunYi (遵义) 13:34 13:36 6h6m 977 US$54US$87
D1849/D1852 10 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 14:23 14:25 6h55m 1106 US$62US$98
D1849/D1852 11 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:51 14:53 7h23m 1176 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:07 15:11 7h39m 1186 US$67US$106
D1849/D1852 13 BiShan (璧山) 15:28 15:35 8h0m 1225 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 14 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 16:11 16:23 8h43m 1347 US$75US$120
D1849/D1852 15 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 16:45 16:47 9h17m 1417 US$80US$127
D1849/D1852 16 JianYangNan (简阳南) 17:00 17:02 9h32m 1447 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:23 Final arrival 9h55m 1495 US$84US$135