Train D1849/D1852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1849/D1852 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1849/D1852 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0
D1849/D1852 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:05 08:07 37m 73
D1849/D1852 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 08:36 08:40 1h8m 168
D1849/D1852 4 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 09:17 09:28 1h49m 282
D1849/D1852 5 YangSu (阳朔) 09:58 10:00 2h30m 376
D1849/D1852 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:24 10:28 2h56m 441
D1849/D1852 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:35 12:40 5h7m 842
D1849/D1852 8 XiuWenXian (修文县) 12:57 12:59 5h29m 868
D1849/D1852 9 ZunYi (遵义) 13:35 13:37 6h7m 977
D1849/D1852 10 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 14:24 14:26 6h56m 1106
D1849/D1852 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:02 15:29 7h34m 1186
D1849/D1852 12 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 16:17 16:27 8h49m 1347
D1849/D1852 13 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 16:49 16:52 9h21m 1417
D1849/D1852 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:21 Final arrival 9h53m 1495