Train D1849/D1852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1849/D1852 Travel Time 12h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-广元(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 广元 Train Types EMU Distance 1778Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$84
Soft CNY917/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1849/D1852 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:44 07:47 21m 30 US$3US$4
D1849/D1852 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:06 08:08 43m 73 US$5US$6
D1849/D1852 4 HuaiJi (怀集) 08:37 08:39 1h14m 168 US$10US$17
D1849/D1852 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 09:16 09:28 1h53m 282 US$14US$17
D1849/D1852 6 YangSu (阳朔) 09:58 10:00 2h35m 376 US$22US$35
D1849/D1852 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:24 10:28 3h1m 441 US$25US$41
D1849/D1852 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:35 12:39 5h12m 842 US$48US$76
D1849/D1852 9 XiuWenXian (修文县) 12:56 12:58 5h33m 868 US$49US$79
D1849/D1852 10 ZunYi (遵义) 13:34 13:36 6h11m 977 US$54US$87
D1849/D1852 11 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 14:23 14:25 7h0m 1106 US$62US$98
D1849/D1852 12 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:51 14:53 7h28m 1176 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:07 15:11 7h44m 1186 US$67US$106
D1849/D1852 14 BiShan (璧山) 15:28 15:35 8h5m 1225 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 15 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 16:11 16:21 8h48m 1347 US$75US$120
D1849/D1852 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:07 17:15 9h44m 1495 US$84US$135
D1849/D1852 17 XinDuDong (新都东) 17:26 17:28 10h3m 1521 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 18 DeYang (德阳) 17:44 17:52 10h21m 1566 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 19 MianYang (绵阳) 18:09 18:11 10h46m 1613 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 20 JiangYou (江油) 18:28 18:31 11h5m 1652 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 21 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 19:01 19:11 11h38m 1740 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 22 GuangYuan (广元) 19:25 Final arrival 12h2m 1778 US$0US$0