Train D1849/D1852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1849/D1852 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-广元(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 广元 Train Types EMU Distance 1778Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$81
Soft CNY917/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1849/D1852 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:01 08:03 38m 73 US$5US$6
D1849/D1852 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 08:32 08:34 1h9m 168 US$10US$16
D1849/D1852 4 HeZhou (贺州) 09:04 09:18 1h41m 258 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 5 GongCheng (恭城) 09:46 09:48 2h23m 342 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:21 10:26 2h58m 441 US$24US$39
D1849/D1852 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:58 12:00 4h35m 738 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:40 12:44 5h17m 842 US$46US$73
D1849/D1852 9 XiFeng (息烽) 13:10 13:12 5h47m 894 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 10 ZunYi (遵义) 13:39 13:41 6h16m 977 US$52US$84
D1849/D1852 11 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:50 14:52 7h27m 1176 US$63US$100
D1849/D1852 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:06 15:10 7h43m 1186 US$64US$102
D1849/D1852 13 BiShan (璧山) 15:27 15:29 8h4m 1225 US$65US$104
D1849/D1852 14 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 15:50 15:52 8h27m 1287 US$0US$0
D1849/D1852 15 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 16:12 16:21 8h49m 1347 US$72US$115
D1849/D1852 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:07 17:15 9h44m 1495 US$81US$129
D1849/D1852 17 DeYang (德阳) 17:38 17:40 10h15m 1566 US$85US$135
D1849/D1852 18 MianYang (绵阳) 17:57 18:08 10h34m 1613 US$87US$139
D1849/D1852 19 JiangYou (江油) 18:25 18:31 11h2m 1652 US$89US$143
D1849/D1852 20 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 19:01 19:04 11h38m 1740 US$94US$151
D1849/D1852 21 GuangYuan (广元) 19:18 Final arrival 11h55m 1778 US$81US$129