Train D1851/D1850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1851/D1850 Travel Time 11h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-广州(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 广州 Train Types EMU Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY574/US$84
Soft CNY917/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1851/D1850 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 2 JiangYouBei (江油北) 11:39 11:41 27m 89 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 3 JiangYou (江油) 11:57 11:59 45m 126 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 4 QingLian (青莲) 12:08 12:10 56m 140 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 5 MianYang (绵阳) 12:22 12:24 1h10m 165 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 6 DeYang (德阳) 12:41 12:43 1h29m 212 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:08 13:23 1h56m 399 US$20US$28
D1851/D1850 8 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 13:52 13:54 2h40m 361 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 9 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 14:16 14:18 3h4m 431 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 10 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 14:29 14:36 3h17m 457 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 11 YongChuanDong (永川东) 14:58 15:00 3h46m 523 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:25 15:30 4h13m 353 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 13 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:31 16:34 5h19m 526 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 14 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:39 17:49 6h27m 924 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 15 DuYunDong (都匀东) 18:27 18:30 7h15m 1040 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 16 RongJiang (榕江) 19:01 19:03 7h49m 1141 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 17 SanJiangNan (三江南) 19:39 19:41 8h27m 1250 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 18 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 20:14 20:19 9h2m 1337 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 19 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 21:08 21:10 9h56m 1496 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 20 HeZhou (贺州) 21:22 21:24 10h10m 1520 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 21 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:37 22:39 11h25m 1748 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 22 GuangZhou (广州) 23:02 Final arrival 11h50m 1778 US$0US$0