Train D1851/D1850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1851/D1850 Travel Time 11h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-广州(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 广州 Train Types EMU Distance 1778Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY685/US$96
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1851/D1850 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 2 QingChuan (青川) 11:29 11:31 19m 56 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 3 JiangYouBei (江油北) 11:45 11:47 35m 89 US$5US$8
D1851/D1850 4 JiangYou (江油) 12:03 12:05 53m 126 US$7US$11
D1851/D1850 5 MianYang (绵阳) 12:22 12:24 1h12m 165 US$9US$15
D1851/D1850 6 DeYang (德阳) 12:41 12:43 1h31m 212 US$12US$19
D1851/D1850 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:08 13:23 1h58m 278 US$16US$25
D1851/D1850 8 JianYangNan (简阳南) 13:44 13:46 2h34m 331 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 9 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 14:16 14:18 3h6m 431 US$24US$39
D1851/D1850 10 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 14:29 14:36 3h19m 457 US$26US$41
D1851/D1850 11 YongChuanDong (永川东) 14:58 15:00 3h48m 523 US$29US$47
D1851/D1850 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:25 15:30 4h15m 580 US$33US$52
D1851/D1850 13 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:31 16:33 5h21m 748 US$41US$66
D1851/D1850 14 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 17:03 17:05 5h53m 828 US$0US$0
D1851/D1850 15 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:44 17:49 6h34m 924 US$51US$81
D1851/D1850 16 DuYunDong (都匀东) 18:27 18:29 7h17m 1040 US$57US$91
D1851/D1850 17 RongJiang (榕江) 19:00 19:03 7h50m 1141 US$62US$99
D1851/D1850 18 SanJiangNan (三江南) 19:39 19:41 8h29m 1250 US$68US$108
D1851/D1850 19 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 20:14 20:18 9h4m 1337 US$72US$115
D1851/D1850 20 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 21:07 21:09 9h57m 1496 US$81US$129
D1851/D1850 21 HeZhou (贺州) 21:21 21:23 10h11m 1520 US$82US$131
D1851/D1850 22 GuangZhou (广州) 22:54 Final arrival 11h44m 1778 US$96US$154