Train D1853/D1856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1853/D1856 Travel Time 8h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 09:44 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1853/D1856 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:06 10:08 22m 30 US$3US$4
D1853/D1856 3 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:10 12:14 2h26m 441 US$25US$41
D1853/D1856 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:20 14:24 4h36m 842 US$48US$76
D1853/D1856 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:28 16:32 6h44m 1186 US$67US$106
D1853/D1856 6 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:02 Final arrival 8h18m 1495 US$81US$129