Train D1853/D1856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1853/D1856 Travel Time 10h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1853/D1856 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 2 GuangNing (广宁) 10:34 10:36 51m 122 US$8US$13
D1853/D1856 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 10:53 10:56 1h10m 168 US$10US$17
D1853/D1856 4 HeZhou (贺州) 11:26 11:29 1h43m 258 US$15US$25
D1853/D1856 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:25 12:35 2h42m 441 US$25US$41
D1853/D1856 6 WuTong (五通) 12:45 12:47 3h2m 448 US$26US$42
D1853/D1856 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 14:15 14:17 4h32m 738 US$35US$42
D1853/D1856 8 LongLiBei (龙里北) 14:43 14:45 5h0m 812 US$46US$73
D1853/D1856 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:04 15:08 5h21m 842 US$48US$76
D1853/D1856 10 XiuWenXian (修文县) 15:25 15:27 5h42m 868 US$49US$79
D1853/D1856 11 XiFeng (息烽) 15:40 15:42 5h57m 894 US$51US$81
D1853/D1856 12 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 16:01 16:03 6h18m 938 US$53US$85
D1853/D1856 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:30 17:36 7h47m 1186 US$67US$106
D1853/D1856 14 SuiNing (遂宁) 18:49 18:51 9h6m 1349 US$74US$119
D1853/D1856 15 DaYingDong (大英东) 19:06 19:08 9h23m 1376 US$77US$121
D1853/D1856 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:55 Final arrival 10h12m 1495 US$81US$129