Train D1853/D1856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1853/D1856 Travel Time 9h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-绵阳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 绵阳 Train Types EMU Distance 1613Km
Arr. Time 09:44 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY879/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1853/D1856 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:05 10:12 21m 30 US$3US$3
D1853/D1856 3 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:14 12:18 2h30m 441 US$24US$39
D1853/D1856 4 SanDuXian (三都县) 13:42 13:44 3h58m 712 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 5 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:56 13:58 4h12m 738 US$34US$40
D1853/D1856 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:38 14:42 4h54m 842 US$46US$73
D1853/D1856 7 QianXi (黔西) 15:11 15:13 5h27m 935 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 8 BiJie (毕节) 15:36 15:38 5h52m 1006 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 9 WeiXin (威信) 16:05 16:07 6h21m 1082 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 10 XingWen (兴文) 16:29 16:35 6h45m 1146 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 11 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 17:01 17:06 7h17m 1226 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 12 QingShen (青神) 17:57 17:59 8h13m 1395 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:37 18:43 8h53m 1495 US$77US$124
D1853/D1856 14 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 18:58 19:00 9h14m 1534 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 15 DeYang (德阳) 19:13 19:19 9h29m 1566 US$0US$0
D1853/D1856 16 MianYang (绵阳) 19:36 Final arrival 9h52m 1613 US$0US$0