Train D1854/D1855 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1854/D1855 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州 Train Types EMU Distance 1507Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1854/D1855 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 08:15 08:17 57m 146 US$6US$8
D1854/D1855 3 TongNan (潼南) 08:46 08:48 1h28m 198 US$9US$11
D1854/D1855 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:35 09:48 2h17m 302 US$18US$28
D1854/D1855 5 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 10:14 10:16 2h56m 370 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:02 12:07 4h44m 646 US$37US$58
D1854/D1855 7 LongLiBei (龙里北) 12:26 12:28 5h8m 695 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 8 CongJiang (从江) 13:36 13:38 6h18m 920 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 9 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:58 14:00 6h40m 972 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 10 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:33 14:37 7h15m 1059 US$52US$70
D1854/D1855 11 YangSu (阳朔) 15:01 15:03 7h43m 1131 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 12 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 15:33 15:35 8h15m 1218 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 13 HeZhou (贺州) 15:48 15:50 8h30m 1242 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 14 GuangNing (广宁) 16:32 16:34 9h14m 1385 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 15 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:51 16:53 9h33m 1427 US$0US$0
D1854/D1855 16 GuangZhou (广州) 17:38 Final arrival 10h20m 1507 US$81US$129