Train D1857/D1860 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1857/D1860 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-德阳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 德阳 Train Types EMU Distance 1566Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY879/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1857/D1860 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:58 13:01 21m 30 US$3US$3
D1857/D1860 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 13:13 13:15 36m 48 US$4US$4
D1857/D1860 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:27 13:30 50m 73 US$5US$6
D1857/D1860 5 HeZhou (贺州) 14:26 14:37 1h49m 258 US$15US$24
D1857/D1860 6 YangSu (阳朔) 15:14 15:17 2h37m 376 US$21US$33
D1857/D1860 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:41 15:45 3h4m 441 US$24US$39
D1857/D1860 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:17 17:19 4h40m 738 US$40US$64
D1857/D1860 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:59 18:03 5h22m 842 US$46US$73
D1857/D1860 10 BiJie (毕节) 18:51 18:55 6h14m 1006 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 11 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 20:02 20:04 7h25m 1226 US$68US$109
D1857/D1860 12 LeShan (乐山) 20:46 20:48 8h9m 1367 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 13 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 21:07 21:09 8h30m 1420 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:40 21:46 9h3m 1495 US$77US$124
D1857/D1860 15 DeYang (德阳) 22:10 Final arrival 9h33m 1566 US$0US$0