Train D1857/D1860 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1857/D1860 Travel Time 10h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1857/D1860 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 13:19 13:21 29m 48 US$4US$5
D1857/D1860 3 HeZhou (贺州) 14:25 14:36 1h35m 258 US$13US$16
D1857/D1860 4 YangSu (阳朔) 15:13 15:16 2h23m 376 US$22US$35
D1857/D1860 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:40 15:45 2h50m 441 US$22US$26
D1857/D1860 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:17 17:19 4h27m 738 US$35US$42
D1857/D1860 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:59 18:03 5h9m 842 US$48US$76
D1857/D1860 8 XiFeng (息烽) 18:29 18:31 5h39m 894 US$51US$81
D1857/D1860 9 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 19:16 19:18 6h26m 1018 US$57US$92
D1857/D1860 10 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 20:09 20:11 7h19m 1176 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:25 20:30 7h35m 1186 US$67US$106
D1857/D1860 12 YongChuanDong (永川东) 20:55 21:11 8h5m 1255 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 13 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 21:33 21:35 8h43m 1321 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 14 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:46 21:48 8h56m 1347 US$75US$120
D1857/D1860 15 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 22:00 22:12 9h10m 1376 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:52 Final arrival 10h2m 1495 US$81US$129