Train D1857/D1860 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1857/D1860 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1857/D1860 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 13:19 13:21 29m 48 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 3 HeZhou (贺州) 14:28 14:36 1h38m 258 US$13US$16
D1857/D1860 4 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:32 15:38 2h42m 441 US$22US$26
D1857/D1860 5 CongJiang (从江) 16:27 16:29 3h37m 568 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:17 17:19 4h27m 738 US$35US$42
D1857/D1860 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:59 18:06 5h9m 842 US$48US$76
D1857/D1860 8 XiFeng (息烽) 18:32 18:35 5h42m 894 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 9 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 19:20 19:22 6h30m 1018 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 10 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 20:01 20:03 7h11m 1125 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:29 20:38 7h39m 1186 US$67US$106
D1857/D1860 12 HeChuan (合川) 21:05 21:07 8h15m 1247 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 13 TongNan (潼南) 21:32 21:37 8h42m 1297 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 14 SuiNing (遂宁) 22:06 22:12 9h16m 1349 US$0US$0
D1857/D1860 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:10 Final arrival 10h20m 1495 US$81US$129