Train D1858/D1859 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1858/D1859 Travel Time 10h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州 Train Types EMU Distance 1495Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1858/D1859 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1858/D1859 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 09:19 09:23 47m 119 US$5US$6
D1858/D1859 3 TongNan (潼南) 09:58 10:02 1h26m 198 US$9US$11
D1858/D1859 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:49 11:00 2h17m 302 US$18US$28
D1858/D1859 5 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 12:09 12:11 3h37m 493 US$25US$39
D1858/D1859 6 ZunYi (遵义) 12:24 12:26 3h52m 523 US$30US$48
D1858/D1859 7 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 12:39 12:41 4h7m 557 US$31US$50
D1858/D1859 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:20 13:26 4h48m 646 US$37US$58
D1858/D1859 9 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 13:37 13:39 5h5m 671 US$34US$55
D1858/D1859 10 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 13:58 14:00 5h26m 723 US$37US$59
D1858/D1859 11 SanDuXian (三都县) 14:25 14:28 5h53m 788 US$41US$65
D1858/D1859 12 CongJiang (从江) 15:09 15:19 6h37m 920 US$48US$77
D1858/D1859 13 SanJiangNan (三江南) 15:39 15:41 7h7m 972 US$51US$81
D1858/D1859 14 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 16:14 16:19 7h42m 1059 US$52US$70
D1858/D1859 15 GongCheng (恭城) 16:52 16:55 8h20m 1165 US$61US$97
D1858/D1859 16 HeZhou (贺州) 17:23 17:25 8h51m 1242 US$65US$105
D1858/D1859 17 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:20 18:22 9h48m 1427 US$72US$101
D1858/D1859 18 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:42 18:49 10h10m 1470 US$74US$103
D1858/D1859 19 GuangZhou (广州) 19:11 Final arrival 10h39m 1507 US$81US$129