Train D1858/D1859 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1858/D1859 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州 Train Types EMU Distance 1507Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$81
Soft CNY879/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1858/D1859 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1858/D1859 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:16 11:20 1h58m 302 US$18US$28
D1858/D1859 3 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:10 13:12 3h52m 620 US$0US$0
D1858/D1859 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:28 13:34 4h10m 646 US$37US$58
D1858/D1859 5 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 13:45 13:47 4h27m 671 US$34US$55
D1858/D1859 6 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 14:06 14:08 4h48m 723 US$37US$59
D1858/D1859 7 CongJiang (从江) 15:09 15:19 5h51m 920 US$48US$77
D1858/D1859 8 SanJiangNan (三江南) 15:39 15:41 6h21m 972 US$51US$81
D1858/D1859 9 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 16:14 16:19 6h56m 1059 US$55US$89
D1858/D1859 10 GongCheng (恭城) 16:52 16:55 7h34m 1165 US$61US$97
D1858/D1859 11 HeZhou (贺州) 17:23 17:25 8h5m 1242 US$65US$105
D1858/D1859 12 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:20 18:22 9h2m 1427 US$75US$121
D1858/D1859 13 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:42 18:49 9h24m 1470 US$74US$103
D1858/D1859 14 GuangZhou (广州) 19:11 Final arrival 9h53m 1507 US$81US$129