Train D1859/D1858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1859/D1858 Travel Time 9h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
德阳-广州(1day)
Arrival 德阳 Departure 广州 Train Types EMU Distance 1566Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1859/D1858 1 DeYang (德阳) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0
D1859/D1858 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 07:55 07:57 13m 34
D1859/D1858 3 XinDuDong (新都东) 08:04 08:06 22m 45
D1859/D1858 3 XinDuDong (新都东) 08:04 08:06 22m 45
D1859/D1858 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:17 08:28 35m 66
D1859/D1858 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:17 08:28 35m 66
D1859/D1858 5 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 08:59 09:01 1h17m 148
D1859/D1858 5 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 08:59 09:01 1h17m 148
D1859/D1858 6 LeShan (乐山) 09:20 09:22 1h38m 201
D1859/D1858 6 LeShan (乐山) 09:20 09:22 1h38m 201
D1859/D1858 7 BiJie (毕节) 11:10 11:14 3h28m 562
D1859/D1858 7 BiJie (毕节) 11:10 11:14 3h28m 562
D1859/D1858 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:02 12:06 4h20m 714
D1859/D1858 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:02 12:06 4h20m 714
D1859/D1858 9 LongLiBei (龙里北) 12:25 12:27 4h43m 756
D1859/D1858 9 LongLiBei (龙里北) 12:25 12:27 4h43m 756
D1859/D1858 10 RongJiang (榕江) 13:18 13:20 5h36m 931
D1859/D1858 10 RongJiang (榕江) 13:18 13:20 5h36m 931
D1859/D1858 11 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:58 14:00 6h16m 1040
D1859/D1858 11 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:58 14:00 6h16m 1040
D1859/D1858 12 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:33 14:37 6h51m 1127
D1859/D1858 12 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:33 14:37 6h51m 1127
D1859/D1858 13 YangSu (阳朔) 15:01 15:03 7h19m 1192
D1859/D1858 13 YangSu (阳朔) 15:01 15:03 7h19m 1192
D1859/D1858 14 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 15:33 15:35 7h51m 1286
D1859/D1858 14 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 15:33 15:35 7h51m 1286
D1859/D1858 15 HeZhou (贺州) 15:48 15:50 8h6m 1310
D1859/D1858 15 HeZhou (贺州) 15:48 15:50 8h6m 1310
D1859/D1858 16 GuangNing (广宁) 16:32 16:34 8h50m 1446
D1859/D1858 16 GuangNing (广宁) 16:32 16:34 8h50m 1446
D1859/D1858 17 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:51 16:53 9h9m 1495
D1859/D1858 17 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:51 16:53 9h9m 1495
D1859/D1858 18 GuangZhou (广州) 17:31 Final arrival 9h49m 1566
D1859/D1858 18 GuangZhou (广州) 17:31 Final arrival 9h49m 1566