Train D1862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1862 Travel Time 7h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$65
Soft CNY712/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1862 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1862 2 GuangNing (广宁) 07:46 07:48 46m 125 US$0US$0
D1862 3 HeZhou (贺州) 08:30 08:32 1h30m 261 US$12US$14
D1862 4 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 09:28 09:32 2h28m 444 US$20US$24
D1862 5 RongJiang (榕江) 10:38 10:40 3h38m 640 US$0US$0
D1862 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:11 11:13 4h11m 741 US$34US$40
D1862 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:53 11:59 4h53m 857 US$47US$75
D1862 8 XiFeng (息烽) 12:25 12:27 5h25m 909 US$49US$79
D1862 9 ZunYi (遵义) 12:54 12:57 5h54m 980 US$53US$85
D1862 10 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:06 14:08 7h6m 1179 US$56US$75
D1862 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:23 Final arrival 7h23m 1201 US$65US$105