Train D1862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1862 Travel Time 7h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1862 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1862 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:32 07:34 35m 76 US$3US$5
D1862 3 HeZhou (贺州) 08:28 08:30 1h31m 261 US$11US$14
D1862 4 YangSu (阳朔) 09:07 09:09 2h10m 379 US$16US$19
D1862 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 09:33 09:37 2h36m 444 US$19US$23
D1862 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:09 11:11 4h12m 741 US$32US$39
D1862 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:51 11:57 4h54m 857 US$45US$72
D1862 8 XiFeng (息烽) 12:23 12:25 5h26m 909 US$47US$76
D1862 9 ZunYi (遵义) 12:52 12:54 5h55m 993 US$51US$82
D1862 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:14 Final arrival 7h17m 1201 US$63US$100