Train D1862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1862 Travel Time 7h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392.5/US$58
Soft CNY521.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1862 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1862 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:34 07:36 34m 76 US$3US$4
D1862 3 HeZhou (贺州) 08:30 08:32 1h30m 261 US$12US$14
D1862 4 GongCheng (恭城) 09:00 09:02 2h0m 345 US$0US$0
D1862 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 09:36 09:40 2h36m 444 US$20US$24
D1862 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 11:12 11:14 4h12m 741 US$34US$40
D1862 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:54 12:00 4h54m 857 US$39US$47
D1862 8 XiFeng (息烽) 12:26 12:28 5h26m 909 US$42US$51
D1862 9 ZunYi (遵义) 12:55 12:57 5h55m 980 US$46US$57
D1862 10 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:06 14:08 7h6m 1179 US$56US$75
D1862 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:23 Final arrival 7h23m 1201 US$58US$77