Train D1864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1864 Travel Time 7h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1864 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1864 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:24 08:26 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1864 3 GuangNing (广宁) 08:58 09:00 53m 125 US$5US$7
D1864 4 HeZhou (贺州) 09:41 09:43 1h36m 261 US$14US$22
D1864 5 GongCheng (恭城) 10:11 10:13 2h6m 345 US$18US$29
D1864 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:46 10:52 2h41m 444 US$23US$37
D1864 7 CongJiang (从江) 11:41 11:51 3h36m 583 US$25US$30
D1864 8 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 12:53 12:55 4h48m 787 US$33US$39
D1864 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:21 13:27 5h16m 857 US$45US$72
D1864 10 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:44 13:46 5h39m 883 US$46US$74
D1864 11 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 14:14 14:16 6h9m 953 US$50US$79
D1864 12 ZunYi (遵义) 14:28 14:30 6h23m 993 US$44US$55
D1864 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:50 Final arrival 7h45m 1201 US$63US$100