Train D1864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1864 Travel Time 7h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392.5/US$58
Soft CNY521.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1864 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1864 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:19 08:21 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1864 3 GuangNing (广宁) 08:53 08:55 53m 125 US$5US$6
D1864 4 HeZhou (贺州) 09:39 09:42 1h39m 261 US$12US$14
D1864 5 GongCheng (恭城) 10:10 10:12 2h10m 345 US$15US$18
D1864 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:45 10:52 2h45m 444 US$20US$24
D1864 7 CongJiang (从江) 11:41 11:52 3h41m 583 US$26US$32
D1864 8 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 12:54 12:56 4h54m 787 US$34US$41
D1864 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:22 13:28 5h22m 857 US$39US$47
D1864 10 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:45 13:47 5h45m 883 US$40US$49
D1864 11 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 14:15 14:17 6h15m 953 US$41US$49
D1864 12 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 14:39 14:41 6h39m 1010 US$0US$0
D1864 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:51 Final arrival 7h51m 1201 US$58US$77