Train D1867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1867 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 17:45 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$65
Soft CNY712/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1867 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1867 2 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 11:13 11:15 1h8m 191 US$10US$17
D1867 3 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:13 12:18 2h8m 344 US$19US$30
D1867 4 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 12:29 12:32 2h24m 362 US$20US$32
D1867 5 SanDuXian (三都县) 13:10 13:12 3h5m 486 US$21US$25
D1867 6 RongJiang (榕江) 13:37 13:39 3h32m 561 US$29US$42
D1867 7 GongCheng (恭城) 15:23 15:25 5h18m 856 US$42US$58
D1867 8 HeZhou (贺州) 15:53 15:55 5h48m 940 US$46US$62
D1867 9 HuaiJi (怀集) 16:25 16:27 6h20m 1030 US$56US$90
D1867 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:56 16:58 6h51m 1125 US$0US$0
D1867 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:17 17:24 7h12m 1168 US$64US$102
D1867 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:45 Final arrival 7h40m 1201 US$65US$105