Train D1867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1867 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 17:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1867 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1867 2 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 10:06 10:14 13m 22 US$1US$2
D1867 3 LouShanGuanNan (娄山关南) 11:13 11:15 1h20m 191 US$10US$16
D1867 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:13 12:18 2h20m 344 US$18US$29
D1867 5 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 12:29 12:32 2h36m 362 US$19US$30
D1867 6 SanDuXian (三都县) 13:10 13:12 3h17m 486 US$20US$24
D1867 7 RongJiang (榕江) 13:37 13:39 3h44m 561 US$27US$40
D1867 8 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:44 14:50 4h51m 757 US$36US$50
D1867 9 GongCheng (恭城) 15:23 15:25 5h30m 856 US$40US$55
D1867 10 HeZhou (贺州) 15:53 15:55 6h0m 940 US$44US$60
D1867 11 HuaiJi (怀集) 16:25 16:27 6h32m 1030 US$54US$86
D1867 12 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:56 16:58 7h3m 1125 US$52US$69
D1867 13 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:17 17:24 7h24m 1168 US$61US$97
D1867 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:45 Final arrival 7h52m 1201 US$63US$100