Train D1868 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1868 Travel Time 7h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 11:51 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392.5/US$58
Soft CNY521.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1868 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1868 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:09 12:11 18m 33 US$1US$2
D1868 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:31 12:33 40m 76 US$3US$4
D1868 4 HeZhou (贺州) 13:28 13:30 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D1868 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:26 14:33 2h35m 444 US$20US$24
D1868 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:07 16:09 4h16m 741 US$34US$40
D1868 7 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:49 16:54 4h58m 857 US$39US$47
D1868 8 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 18:36 18:38 6h45m 1140 US$54US$71
D1868 9 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:05 Final arrival 7h14m 1201 US$58US$77