Train D1868 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1868 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 19:04 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1868 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1868 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:02 12:08 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1868 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:28 12:30 45m 76 US$3US$5
D1868 4 HeZhou (贺州) 13:25 13:27 1h42m 261 US$11US$14
D1868 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:23 14:28 2h40m 444 US$19US$23
D1868 6 SanJiangNan (三江南) 15:01 15:04 3h18m 531 US$0US$0
D1868 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:08 16:10 4h25m 741 US$32US$39
D1868 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:50 16:54 5h7m 857 US$45US$72
D1868 9 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 18:36 18:38 6h53m 1153 US$52US$68
D1868 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:04 Final arrival 7h21m 1201 US$63US$100