Train D1870 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1870 Travel Time 7h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 11:59 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392.5/US$55
Soft CNY521.5/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1870 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1870 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:18 12:20 19m 33 US$1US$2
D1870 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 13:05 13:07 1h6m 171 US$9US$14
D1870 4 HeZhou (贺州) 13:37 13:40 1h38m 261 US$14US$22
D1870 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:36 14:40 2h37m 444 US$19US$23
D1870 6 SanJiangNan (三江南) 15:12 15:14 3h13m 531 US$23US$28
D1870 7 CongJiang (从江) 15:34 15:36 3h35m 583 US$25US$30
D1870 8 SanDuXian (三都县) 16:17 16:19 4h18m 715 US$30US$36
D1870 9 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 16:45 16:47 4h46m 787 US$33US$39
D1870 10 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:13 17:17 5h14m 857 US$37US$45
D1870 11 ZunYi (遵义) 18:06 18:08 6h7m 993 US$0US$0
D1870 12 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 18:30 18:32 6h31m 1033 US$0US$0
D1870 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:33 Final arrival 7h34m 1201 US$55US$73