Train D1871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1871 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1871 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1871 2 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 14:44 14:46 36m 92 US$5US$8
D1871 3 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 15:14 15:16 1h6m 168 US$7US$8
D1871 4 ZunYi (遵义) 15:38 15:40 1h30m 221 US$9US$11
D1871 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:28 16:34 2h20m 344 US$18US$29
D1871 6 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 16:45 16:47 2h37m 362 US$0US$0
D1871 7 SanDuXian (三都县) 17:26 17:28 3h18m 486 US$24US$36
D1871 8 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 18:52 19:00 4h44m 757 US$36US$50
D1871 9 GongCheng (恭城) 19:34 19:36 5h26m 856 US$0US$0
D1871 10 HeZhou (贺州) 20:05 20:07 5h57m 940 US$44US$60
D1871 11 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 21:02 21:04 6h54m 1125 US$52US$69
D1871 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:39 Final arrival 7h31m 1201 US$63US$100