Train D1874 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1874 Travel Time 7h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 15:09 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1874 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1874 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:43 15:45 34m 76 US$3US$4
D1874 3 GuangNing (广宁) 16:01 16:03 52m 125 US$5US$6
D1874 4 GongCheng (恭城) 17:07 17:15 1h58m 345 US$0US$0
D1874 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:48 17:52 2h39m 444 US$19US$23
D1874 6 SanJiangNan (三江南) 18:25 18:47 3h16m 531 US$23US$28
D1874 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 19:50 19:52 4h41m 741 US$32US$39
D1874 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 20:31 20:35 5h22m 857 US$45US$72
D1874 9 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 21:16 21:18 6h7m 953 US$50US$79
D1874 10 ZunYi (遵义) 21:30 21:32 6h21m 993 US$51US$82
D1874 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:52 Final arrival 7h43m 1201 US$63US$100