Train D1875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1875 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$65
Soft CNY712/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1875 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1875 2 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 15:14 15:16 26m 61 US$3US$3
D1875 3 ZunYi (遵义) 16:12 16:15 1h24m 221 US$10US$11
D1875 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:05 17:09 2h17m 344 US$19US$30
D1875 5 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 17:20 17:23 2h32m 362 US$0US$0
D1875 6 CongJiang (从江) 18:36 18:38 3h48m 618 US$27US$32
D1875 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 19:25 19:29 4h37m 757 US$38US$52
D1875 8 YangSu (阳朔) 19:53 20:00 5h5m 822 US$41US$56
D1875 9 HeZhou (贺州) 20:38 20:41 5h50m 940 US$46US$62
D1875 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:08 Final arrival 7h20m 1201 US$65US$105