Train D1877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1877 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 23:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$63
Soft CNY712/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1877 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1877 2 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 16:46 16:48 36m 92 US$5US$8
D1877 3 ZunYi (遵义) 17:34 17:36 1h24m 221 US$9US$11
D1877 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:24 18:29 2h14m 344 US$18US$29
D1877 5 LongLiBei (龙里北) 18:47 18:49 2h37m 386 US$20US$31
D1877 6 CongJiang (从江) 19:57 19:59 3h47m 618 US$26US$31
D1877 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 20:48 20:52 4h38m 757 US$36US$50
D1877 8 GongCheng (恭城) 21:25 21:27 5h15m 856 US$40US$55
D1877 9 HeZhou (贺州) 21:55 21:57 5h45m 940 US$44US$60
D1877 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 22:52 22:54 6h42m 1125 US$52US$69
D1877 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:30 Final arrival 7h20m 1201 US$63US$100