Train D1877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1877 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1201Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 23:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY445/US$65
Soft CNY712/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1877 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1877 2 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 16:46 16:48 36m 92 US$5US$8
D1877 3 ZunYi (遵义) 17:34 17:36 1h24m 221 US$10US$11
D1877 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:24 18:29 2h14m 344 US$19US$30
D1877 5 LongLiBei (龙里北) 18:47 18:49 2h37m 386 US$21US$32
D1877 6 CongJiang (从江) 19:57 19:59 3h47m 618 US$27US$32
D1877 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 20:48 20:52 4h38m 757 US$38US$52
D1877 8 GongCheng (恭城) 21:25 21:27 5h15m 856 US$42US$58
D1877 9 HeZhou (贺州) 21:55 21:57 5h45m 940 US$46US$62
D1877 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 22:52 22:54 6h42m 1125 US$54US$72
D1877 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:30 Final arrival 7h20m 1201 US$65US$105