Train D1881/D1884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1881/D1884 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-广州南(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 12:13 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1881/D1884 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 12:13 0m 0
D1881/D1884 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 12:39 12:41 26m 65
D1881/D1884 3 DianJiang (垫江) 13:01 13:03 48m 118
D1881/D1884 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:49 13:57 1h36m 245
D1881/D1884 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:21 14:25 2h8m 275
D1881/D1884 6 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:38 14:40 2h25m 297
D1881/D1884 7 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 14:57 14:59 2h44m 336
D1881/D1884 8 ZunYi (遵义) 15:55 15:57 3h42m 496
D1881/D1884 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:45 16:49 4h32m 619
D1881/D1884 10 LongLiBei (龙里北) 17:07 17:15 4h54m 661
D1881/D1884 11 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 17:27 17:29 5h14m 689
D1881/D1884 12 CongJiang (从江) 18:30 18:32 6h17m 893
D1881/D1884 13 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 19:19 19:23 7h6m 1032
D1881/D1884 14 HeZhou (贺州) 20:20 20:32 8h7m 1215
D1881/D1884 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:00 Final arrival 9h47m 1476