Train D1881/D1884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1881/D1884 Travel Time 9h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
万州北-广州南(1day)
Arrival 万州北 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 12:06 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY887/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1881/D1884 1 WanZhouBei (万州北) Departure Station 12:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1881/D1884 2 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 12:32 12:34 26m 65 US$4US$6
D1881/D1884 3 DianJiang (垫江) 12:54 12:56 48m 118 US$7US$11
D1881/D1884 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:42 13:57 1h36m 245 US$14US$22
D1881/D1884 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:21 14:25 2h15m 275 US$16US$25
D1881/D1884 6 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 14:38 14:40 2h32m 297 US$16US$26
D1881/D1884 7 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 14:57 14:59 2h51m 336 US$19US$30
D1881/D1884 8 ZunYi (遵义) 15:55 15:57 3h49m 496 US$27US$43
D1881/D1884 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:45 16:50 4h39m 619 US$33US$53
D1881/D1884 10 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 17:15 17:22 5h9m 689 US$37US$59
D1881/D1884 11 DuYunDong (都匀东) 17:40 17:43 5h34m 735 US$0US$0
D1881/D1884 12 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 19:15 19:19 7h9m 1032 US$55US$88
D1881/D1884 13 GongCheng (恭城) 19:52 19:54 7h46m 1131 US$0US$0
D1881/D1884 14 HeZhou (贺州) 20:23 20:32 8h17m 1215 US$64US$103
D1881/D1884 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:00 Final arrival 9h54m 1476 US$78US$125