Train D1882/D1883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1882/D1883 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-万州北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 万州北 Train Types EMU Distance 1500Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 19:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-30
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1882/D1883 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0
D1882/D1883 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:40 09:42 34m 76
D1882/D1883 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 10:11 10:13 1h5m 171
D1882/D1883 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:43 10:45 1h37m 261
D1882/D1883 5 GongCheng (恭城) 11:13 11:15 2h7m 345
D1882/D1883 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:48 11:52 2h42m 444
D1882/D1883 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 12:25 12:27 3h19m 531
D1882/D1883 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:04 14:08 4h58m 857
D1882/D1883 9 ZunYi (遵义) 14:57 14:59 5h51m 993
D1882/D1883 10 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 15:31 15:47 6h25m 1063
D1882/D1883 11 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 16:16 16:18 7h10m 1153
D1882/D1883 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:44 16:50 7h38m 1201
D1882/D1883 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:14 17:20 8h8m 1255
D1882/D1883 14 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 17:53 17:56 8h47m 1338
D1882/D1883 15 DianJiang (垫江) 18:13 18:15 9h7m 1382
D1882/D1883 16 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 18:35 18:37 9h29m 1435
D1882/D1883 17 WanZhouBei (万州北) 19:04 Final arrival 9h58m 1500