Train D1882/D1883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1882/D1883 Travel Time 9h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-万州北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 万州北 Train Types EMU Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1882/D1883 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0
D1882/D1883 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:40 09:42 35m 76
D1882/D1883 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 10:11 10:13 1h6m 171
D1882/D1883 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:43 10:45 1h38m 261
D1882/D1883 5 YangSu (阳朔) 11:22 11:24 2h17m 379
D1882/D1883 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 11:48 11:52 2h43m 444
D1882/D1883 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 12:24 12:26 3h19m 531
D1882/D1883 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:29 13:31 4h24m 741
D1882/D1883 9 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 14:10 14:14 5h5m 857
D1882/D1883 10 ZunYi (遵义) 15:03 15:09 5h58m 993
D1882/D1883 11 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:28 16:37 7h23m 1201
D1882/D1883 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:01 17:11 7h56m 1255
D1882/D1883 13 ChangShouHu (长寿湖) 17:44 17:47 8h39m 1338
D1882/D1883 14 DianJiang (垫江) 18:04 18:06 8h59m 1382
D1882/D1883 15 LiangPingNan (梁平南) 18:26 18:28 9h21m 1435
D1882/D1883 16 WanZhouBei (万州北) 18:55 Final arrival 9h50m 1476