Train D19 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D19 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-长春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 长春 Train Types EMU Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2017-9-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D19 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D19 2 LuanXian (滦县) 15:50 15:51 1h32m 208 US$0US$0
D19 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:23 16:24 2h5m 277 US$0US$0
D19 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:35 17:36 3h17m 437 US$0US$0
D19 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:12 19:14 4h54m 703 US$0US$0
D19 6 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 20:17 20:19 5h59m 938 US$0US$0
D19 7 ChangChun (长春) 20:43 Final arrival 6h25m 1013 US$0US$0