Train D19 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D1901(太原南-成都东)  D1904(成都东-太原南)  D1905(太原南-成都东)  D1906(成都东-太原南)  D1911(西安北-成都东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D19 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-长春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 长春 Train Types EMU Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 20:45 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY429.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D19 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D19 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 15:27 15:28 1h9m 151 US$7US$8
D19 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:23 16:24 2h5m 277 US$12US$14
D19 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:36 17:38 3h18m 437 US$19US$22
D19 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 18:17 18:18 3h59m 549 US$24US$38
D19 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:14 19:17 4h56m 703 US$30US$49
D19 7 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 20:20 20:21 6h2m 938 US$38US$60
D19 8 ChangChun (长春) 20:45 Final arrival 6h27m 1013 US$39US$63