Train D1901 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1901 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$65
Soft CNY619/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1901 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1901 2 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 08:24 08:26 1h4m 213 US$10US$12
D1901 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 08:37 08:39 1h17m 233 US$11US$13
D1901 4 HouMaXi (侯马西) 08:59 09:01 1h39m 292 US$13US$16
D1901 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 09:24 09:26 2h4m 356 US$16US$19
D1901 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 10:12 10:14 2h52m 516 US$23US$28
D1901 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:38 10:47 3h18m 579 US$26US$33
D1901 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:04 11:13 3h44m 624 US$29US$46
D1901 9 FoPing (佛坪) 11:44 11:46 4h24m 719 US$34US$55
D1901 10 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:09 12:11 4h49m 793 US$39US$62
D1901 11 HanZhong (汉中) 12:23 12:26 5h3m 801 US$41US$65
D1901 12 GuangYuan (广元) 13:09 13:19 5h49m 959 US$49US$78
D1901 13 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 13:32 13:35 6h12m 997 US$51US$72
D1901 14 MianYang (绵阳) 14:18 14:21 6h58m 1124 US$58US$93
D1901 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:59 Final arrival 7h39m 1237 US$65US$91