Train D1901 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1901 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$62
Soft CNY619/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1901 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1901 2 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 08:23 08:26 1h4m 213 US$9US$15
D1901 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 08:37 08:39 1h18m 233 US$10US$12
D1901 4 HouMaXi (侯马西) 08:59 09:01 1h40m 292 US$13US$15
D1901 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 09:24 09:26 2h5m 356 US$15US$19
D1901 6 (大荔) 09:59 10:01 2h40m 463 US$20US$32
D1901 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:38 10:47 3h19m 579 US$25US$31
D1901 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:04 11:13 3h45m 624 US$28US$44
D1901 9 FoPing (佛坪) 11:44 11:46 4h25m 719 US$33US$53
D1901 10 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:09 12:11 4h50m 793 US$37US$60
D1901 11 HanZhong (汉中) 12:23 12:27 5h4m 801 US$39US$62
D1901 12 GuangYuan (广元) 13:10 13:19 5h51m 959 US$47US$75
D1901 13 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 13:32 13:35 6h13m 997 US$49US$69
D1901 14 MianYang (绵阳) 14:18 14:21 6h59m 1124 US$56US$89
D1901 15 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:59 Final arrival 7h40m 1237 US$62US$87