Train D1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1904 Travel Time 8h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$62
Soft CNY707/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1904 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1904 2 DeYang (德阳) 08:19 08:21 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1904 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:38 08:40 42m 113 US$9US$11
D1904 4 JiangYou (江油) 08:58 09:00 1h2m 152 US$9US$10
D1904 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:39 09:45 1h43m 399 US$17US$27
D1904 6 HanZhong (汉中) 10:28 10:31 2h32m 416 US$24US$34
D1904 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 10:42 10:52 2h46m 444 US$25US$37
D1904 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:40 11:50 3h44m 613 US$35US$55
D1904 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:10 12:25 4h14m 658 US$37US$56
D1904 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:48 12:50 4h52m 721 US$40US$60
D1904 11 (大荔) 13:08 13:11 5h12m 463 US$32US$38
D1904 12 YongJiBei (永济北) 13:30 13:33 5h34m 828 US$34US$41
D1904 13 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 14:01 14:03 6h5m 913 US$48US$77
D1904 14 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 14:24 14:26 6h28m 265 US$40US$48
D1904 15 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 14:45 14:47 6h49m 1024 US$53US$85
D1904 16 JieXiuDong (介休东) 15:21 15:23 7h25m 1126 US$57US$92
D1904 17 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:59 Final arrival 8h3m 1237 US$62US$100