Train D1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1904 Travel Time 8h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$65
Soft CNY619/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1904 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1904 2 DeYang (德阳) 08:19 08:21 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1904 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:38 08:40 42m 113 US$10US$12
D1904 4 QingLian (青莲) 08:52 08:54 56m 138 US$8US$10
D1904 5 QingChuan (青川) 09:26 09:28 1h30m 222 US$10US$12
D1904 6 GuangYuan (广元) 09:47 09:51 1h51m 399 US$18US$29
D1904 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:34 10:39 2h38m 416 US$25US$36
D1904 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 10:50 11:01 2h54m 444 US$26US$38
D1904 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:49 11:52 3h53m 613 US$36US$58
D1904 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:12 12:25 4h16m 658 US$39US$58
D1904 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:48 12:50 4h52m 721 US$42US$63
D1904 12 (大荔) 13:08 13:11 5h12m 463 US$33US$40
D1904 13 YongJiBei (永济北) 13:30 13:33 5h34m 828 US$36US$43
D1904 14 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 14:01 14:03 6h5m 913 US$0US$0
D1904 15 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 14:24 14:26 6h28m 265 US$42US$50
D1904 16 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 14:45 14:47 6h49m 1024 US$0US$0
D1904 17 JieXiuDong (介休东) 15:21 15:23 7h25m 1126 US$49US$58
D1904 18 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:59 Final arrival 8h3m 1237 US$65US$91