Train D1905 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1905 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 23:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$62
Soft CNY619/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1905 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1905 2 LingShiDong (灵石东) 17:01 17:03 41m 132 US$0US$0
D1905 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 17:37 17:39 1h17m 233 US$10US$12
D1905 4 YunChengBei (运城北) 18:16 18:18 1h56m 356 US$15US$19
D1905 5 (大荔) 18:51 18:53 2h31m 463 US$19US$23
D1905 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:30 19:36 3h10m 579 US$25US$31
D1905 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 20:32 20:34 4h12m 764 US$36US$58
D1905 8 HanZhong (汉中) 20:52 21:02 4h32m 801 US$39US$62
D1905 9 GuangYuan (广元) 21:44 21:48 5h24m 959 US$47US$75
D1905 10 MianYang (绵阳) 22:40 22:42 6h20m 1124 US$56US$80
D1905 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:20 Final arrival 7h0m 1237 US$62US$87