Train D1906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1906 Travel Time 7h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$65
Soft CNY619/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1906 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1906 2 DeYang (德阳) 15:44 15:46 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1906 3 MianYang (绵阳) 16:03 16:05 42m 113 US$10US$12
D1906 4 JiangYou (江油) 16:22 16:34 1h1m 152 US$9US$11
D1906 5 GuangYuan (广元) 17:14 17:19 1h53m 278 US$16US$23
D1906 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 17:42 17:44 2h21m 340 US$15US$18
D1906 7 HanZhong (汉中) 18:09 18:16 2h48m 416 US$25US$36
D1906 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 18:33 18:38 3h12m 465 US$0US$0
D1906 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:37 19:49 4h16m 658 US$39US$58
D1906 10 YunChengBei (运城北) 20:53 20:55 5h32m 881 US$49US$72
D1906 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 21:31 21:33 6h10m 1004 US$54US$78
D1906 12 LingShiDong (灵石东) 22:07 22:09 6h46m 1105 US$48US$57
D1906 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 22:51 Final arrival 7h30m 1237 US$65US$91