Train D1906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1906 Travel Time 7h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1237Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$62
Soft CNY619/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1906 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1906 2 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 15:35 15:37 18m 46 US$3US$3
D1906 3 DeYang (德阳) 15:46 15:48 29m 66 US$4US$5
D1906 4 MianYang (绵阳) 16:05 16:14 48m 113 US$9US$11
D1906 5 JiangYou (江油) 16:31 16:34 1h14m 152 US$9US$10
D1906 6 GuangYuan (广元) 17:14 17:19 1h57m 278 US$17US$27
D1906 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 17:42 17:44 2h25m 340 US$14US$17
D1906 8 HanZhong (汉中) 18:09 18:15 2h52m 416 US$24US$34
D1906 9 YangXianXi (洋县西) 18:32 18:34 3h15m 465 US$26US$42
D1906 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:31 19:42 4h14m 658 US$37US$59
D1906 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:05 20:07 4h48m 721 US$40US$60
D1906 12 YunChengBei (运城北) 20:53 20:55 5h36m 881 US$47US$69
D1906 13 LinFenXi (临汾西) 21:31 21:33 6h14m 1004 US$52US$75
D1906 14 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 21:57 21:59 6h40m 1068 US$44US$53
D1906 15 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 22:51 Final arrival 7h34m 1237 US$62US$87