Train D1911 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1911 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1911 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1911 2 YangXianXi (洋县西) 08:08 08:11 58m 193 US$0US$0
D1911 3 HanZhong (汉中) 08:29 08:35 1h19m 242 US$14US$23
D1911 4 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 09:00 09:02 1h50m 318 US$19US$30
D1911 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:24 09:28 2h14m 380 US$22US$36
D1911 6 JiangYou (江油) 10:07 10:09 2h57m 506 US$30US$48
D1911 7 MianYang (绵阳) 10:26 10:28 3h16m 545 US$32US$50
D1911 8 DeYang (德阳) 10:45 10:47 3h35m 592 US$0US$0
D1911 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 11:00 11:02 3h50m 626 US$37US$56
D1911 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:18 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$39US$58