Train D1911 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1911 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1911 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1911 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 07:27 07:29 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1911 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 08:13 08:15 1h3m 193 US$11US$17
D1911 4 HanZhong (汉中) 08:33 08:36 1h23m 242 US$14US$22
D1911 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:18 09:22 2h8m 380 US$21US$34
D1911 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 09:35 09:37 2h25m 418 US$24US$38
D1911 7 JiangYouBei (江油北) 09:55 09:57 2h45m 469 US$26US$42
D1911 8 JiangYou (江油) 10:13 10:15 3h3m 506 US$28US$46
D1911 9 MianYang (绵阳) 10:32 10:34 3h22m 545 US$31US$48
D1911 10 DeYang (德阳) 10:51 10:53 3h41m 592 US$33US$51
D1911 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:18 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$37US$59