Train D1912 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1912 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1912 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1912 2 DeYang (德阳) 07:51 07:53 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1912 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:10 08:12 42m 113 US$10US$12
D1912 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 08:41 08:43 1h13m 189 US$11US$14
D1912 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 09:01 09:03 1h33m 240 US$0US$0
D1912 6 GuangYuan (广元) 09:17 09:21 1h49m 399 US$16US$23
D1912 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:04 10:07 2h36m 416 US$25US$36
D1912 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 10:18 10:20 2h50m 444 US$26US$38
D1912 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:10 11:13 3h42m 613 US$0US$0
D1912 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:36 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$39US$58