Train D1912 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1912 Travel Time 4h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
峨眉山-西安北(1day)
Arrival 峨眉山 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 820Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1912 1 EMeiShan (峨眉山) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1912 2 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 07:23 07:25 29m 80 US$0US$0
D1912 3 ChengDuDong (成都东) 07:58 08:02 1h4m 162 US$0US$0
D1912 4 DeYang (德阳) 08:25 08:28 1h31m 228 US$0US$0
D1912 5 MianYang (绵阳) 08:45 08:47 1h51m 275 US$0US$0
D1912 6 JiangYou (江油) 09:04 09:06 2h10m 314 US$0US$0
D1912 7 GuangYuan (广元) 09:46 09:52 2h52m 440 US$0US$0
D1912 8 HanZhong (汉中) 10:35 10:39 3h41m 578 US$0US$0
D1912 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:50 Final arrival 4h56m 820 US$0US$0