Train D1913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1913 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 11:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1913 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1913 2 YangXianXi (洋县西) 08:46 08:48 56m 193 US$11US$17
D1913 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 08:58 09:00 1h8m 214 US$12US$19
D1913 4 HanZhong (汉中) 09:12 09:15 1h22m 242 US$14US$22
D1913 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:58 10:03 2h8m 380 US$21US$34
D1913 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 10:16 10:18 2h26m 418 US$24US$38
D1913 7 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 11:09 11:11 3h19m 571 US$24US$28
D1913 8 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 11:26 11:28 3h36m 612 US$34US$53
D1913 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:47 Final arrival 3h57m 658 US$37US$56