Train D1914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1914 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 12:06 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1914 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1914 2 DeYang (德阳) 08:08 08:11 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1914 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:28 08:30 43m 113 US$7US$8
D1914 4 JiangYou (江油) 08:47 08:50 1h2m 152 US$0US$0
D1914 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:30 09:34 1h45m 278 US$16US$23
D1914 6 ChaoTian (朝天) 09:50 09:52 2h5m 316 US$19US$26
D1914 7 HanZhong (汉中) 10:24 10:30 2h39m 416 US$25US$36
D1914 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 10:41 10:43 2h56m 444 US$0US$0
D1914 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:36 11:47 3h51m 613 US$36US$54
D1914 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:06 Final arrival 4h21m 658 US$39US$58