Train D1914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1914 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 11:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1914 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1914 2 DeYang (德阳) 07:59 08:02 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1914 3 MianYang (绵阳) 08:19 08:22 43m 113 US$6US$8
D1914 4 QingLian (青莲) 08:34 08:37 58m 138 US$8US$9
D1914 5 GuangYuan (广元) 09:22 09:26 1h46m 278 US$16US$22
D1914 6 ChaoTian (朝天) 09:42 09:44 2h6m 316 US$18US$28
D1914 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 09:55 09:57 2h19m 340 US$0US$0
D1914 8 HanZhong (汉中) 10:22 10:25 2h46m 416 US$24US$34
D1914 9 YangXianXi (洋县西) 10:42 10:44 3h6m 465 US$26US$38
D1914 10 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:26 11:35 3h50m 613 US$35US$55
D1914 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:55 Final arrival 4h19m 658 US$37US$59